logo

12 ° CAMPIONATO VICENZA SECONDA FASE

Calcio a 8

Classifica disciplina - 12 ° CAMPIONATO VICENZA SECONDA FASE

Giocatore Squadra A E
1. SCAVULLO MATTIA BSG 3 2
2. IANNACCONE MICHELE ATLETICO DC 4 0
3. DAMMICCO FRANCESCO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 3 0
4. DE BENEDETTI MARCO OLIMPIA FC 3 0
5. FRANZON MATTEO REAL SAN BORTOLO 3 0
6. ORSO RICCARDO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 3 0
7. PASSARO RICCARDO DIRTY F.C 3 0
8. DI PRIA ROSARIO REAL SAN BORTOLO 1 1
9. BAROLO MARCO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 2 0
10. BIGARELLA FRANCESCO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 2 0
11. CATTANI GIACOMO IN VINO VERITAS 2 0
12. COPPINI MARCELLO OFF CALCIO 2 0
13. FORTUNA MARCO IN VINO VERITAS 2 0
14. GIANELLO MATTIA DIRTY F.C 2 0
15. PRANOVI ALESSANDRO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 2 0
16. PURELLI NICCOLO MONACO DI TIBETE 2 0
17. RIZZI ALEX LEGGERMENTE FRIZZANTI 2 0
18. SCAVULLO DONATO BSG 2 0
19. AGREBI ALI ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO 0 1
20. DALLA VECCHIA RICCARDO EL BOGA 0 1
21. EQUIZI ELIA LEGGERMENTE FRIZZANTI 0 1
22. ESPOSITO ANDREA MONACO DI TIBETE 0 1
23. HAMAMI LOUAY ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO 0 1
24. PENSAVALLE MATTIA DIRTY F.C 0 1
25. TETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICO DC 0 1
26. APRILE LUCA ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 1 0
27. ARFAOUI RAOUF ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO 1 0
28. BALDIN JOSEPH ATLETICO DC 1 0
29. BARBAN ALESSANDRO BDN040 1 0
30. BARBAN ELIA BDN040 1 0
31. BEDIN ANDREA FILIPPO LA BOTTEGA DEL TRAMEZZINO 1 0
32. BERTACCHE GERI MARIO LA BOTTEGA DEL TRAMEZZINO 1 0
33. BERTINAZZO FEDERICo BAYWATCH 1 0
34. BETTI THOMAS MONACO DI TIBETE 1 0
35. CAMBILARGIU MATTIA FC ANSPED 1 0
36. CAMPOMIMOSI CARLO FILIPPO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 1 0
37. CAODURO RICCARDO OLIMPIA FC 1 0
38. CAROLLO LEONARDO ATLETICO DC 1 0
39. CASALE MATTEO LA BOTTEGA DEL TRAMEZZINO 1 0
40. CATTELAN CRISTIAN IN VINO VERITAS 1 0
41. CECCONELLO FRANCESCO ATLETICO VICENZA 1 0
42. CEOLA ROBERTO GS MINI MOMENT 1 0
43. CORATO MARCO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1 0
44. CORRA MATTEO MONACO DI TIBETE 1 0
45. CRIVELLARO ANDREA AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1 0
46. DAL MONTE CARLOS DANIEL LAKOTA SSDARL 1 0
47. DAL SOGLIO MARCO LAKOTA SSDARL 1 0
48. DE ROSSI MAURO IPM-BIVIO' S PUB C7 1 0
49. DE VANNA GIUSEPPE BDN040 1 0
50. DELL' ATTI LUIGI EL BOGA 1 0
51. DI GUIDA LUCA OFF CALCIO 1 0
52. ES SARRAR HAROUN MONACO DI TIBETE 1 0
53. FERRANTE LUCIANO GS MINI MOMENT 1 0
54. FESTIVAL ALBERTO LOS PANTERONES 1 0
55. FIORAVANZO LUCA FC ANSPED 1 0
56. FRIGO GIOVANNI BAYWATCH 1 0
57. GUERRA JONATHAN ATLETICO VICENZA 1 0
58. GUMIERO GIAMPIETRO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1 0
59. KRISTIAN ALBIJANIC BEVERLY INPS VICENZA 1 0
60. LAMBERTI MARCO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1 0
61. LAMORE GIANMARIA LA BOTTEGA DEL TRAMEZZINO 1 0
62. LEDER FRANCESCO BAYWATCH 1 0
63. LIEVORE LORENZO DIRTY F.C 1 0
64. MAIETTI GIORGIO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1 0
65. MARCHESIN ANDREA NEMESI 1 0
66. MIOTTI LORENZO LAKOTA SSDARL 1 0
67. MORDEGAN RUGGERO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 1 0
68. MORELATO CRISTIAN BDN040 1 0
69. MORO MICHELE IPM-BIVIO' S PUB C7 1 0
70. MOTTISI MATTIA REAL SAN BORTOLO 1 0
71. NASSIRI KHALIL ATLETICO SAN BORTOLO 1 0
72. NICOLETTI ALESSANDRO LAKOTA SSDARL 1 0
73. NICOLIN MICHAEL GS MINI MOMENT 1 0
74. PARISOTTO MICHELE EL BOGA 1 0
75. PASINATO RICCARDO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1 0
76. PENDIN FILIPPO IPM-BIVIO' S PUB C7 1 0
77. PERTEGATO LUCA MONACO DI TIBETE 1 0
78. PERUFFO LUCA ATLETICO DC 1 0
79. PESAVENTO ANDREA NEMESI 1 0
80. PIANA LUCA AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1 0
81. PIGA MATTIA FRANCESCO BAYWATCH 1 0
82. PIGATTO FRANCESCO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1 0
83. POSTAL RICCARDO OLIMPIA FC 1 0
84. POZZA MARCO IN VINO VERITAS 1 0
85. PRETTO WALTER IPM-BIVIO' S PUB C7 1 0
86. RADER STEFANO IPM-BIVIO' S PUB C7 1 0
87. RONZAN NICOLA IPM-BIVIO' S PUB C7 1 0
88. SAGGIORO MATTEO DIRTY F.C 1 0
89. SARTORI MASSIMILIANO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1 0
90. SCARMELLOTTO FEDERICO BDN040 1 0
91. SPERANZA LORENZO LAKOTA SSDARL 1 0
92. STEFANOVIC MARIJO BEVERLY INPS VICENZA 1 0
93. TOFANELLO FRANCESCO OFF CALCIO 1 0
94. VALENTE ALEX REAL SANPA 1 0
95. VIOLA LUCA OLIMPIA FC 1 0
96. ZIVOTIC MEMANIA BEVERLY INPS VICENZA 1 0
97. ZONTA MARCO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1 0