logo

12 ° CAMPIONATO VICENZA SECONDA FASE

Calcio a 8

Classifica miglior giocatore - SERIE B GIRONE UNICO

Giocatore Squadra G
1. ORSO RICCARDO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 8
2. FACCIO DAVIDE OLIMPIA FC 7
3. RADY SAMIEH BDN040 6
4. ZAMPARELLI MATTIA NEMESI 6
5. APRILE LUCA ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 5
6. VIOLA LUCA OLIMPIA FC 5
7. BAROLO MARCO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 4
8. LORENZO NAPOLI NEMESI 4
9. PAVLOVIC STRALE EL BOGA 4
10. SARTORI MASSIMILIANO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 4
11. BIGARELLA FRANCESCO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 3
12. CAMPOMIMOSI CARLO FILIPPO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 3
13. DAL SOGLIO MARCO LAKOTA SSDARL 3
14. GIANLUCA RAMES OLIMPIA FC 3
15. GUBIAN MATTIA NEMESI 3
16. IANNACCONE MAURIZIO ATLETICO DC 3
17. PARISOTTO MICHELE EL BOGA 3
18. PEGORARO NICOLA FC ANSPED 3
19. PESAVENTO ANDREA NEMESI 3
20. PICCOLO RICCARDO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 3
21. BETTI THOMAS MONACO DI TIBETE 2
22. CEOLA ROBERTO GS MINI MOMENT 2
23. ES SARRAR HAROUN MONACO DI TIBETE 2
24. ESPOSITO ANDREA MONACO DI TIBETE 2
25. GUMIERO GIAMPIETRO ATTACCHI DI PANE 2
26. IACCHINI MATTEO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 2
27. LO MUZIO MARCO ANTONIO REAL SAN BORTOLO 2
28. MASENELLO RICCARDO MONACO DI TIBETE 2
29. NATALIZI MARCO FC ANSPED 2
30. PAGANI THOMAS AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 2
31. PASINATO RICCARDO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 2
32. STABILE ANDREA MARCO REAL SAN BORTOLO 2
33. TETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICO DC 2
34. URSIKIC MILOS BEVERLY INPS VICENZA 2
35. ZAMUNARO EDOARDO FC ANSPED 2
36. ZAUSA MANUEL OLIMPIA FC 2
37. ANTONIO LUPO SEGANFREDDO NEMESI 1
38. BARETTA TOMMASO NEMESI 1
39. BEDIN ALBERTO GS MINI MOMENT 1
40. BERACE PAOLO EL BOGA 1
41. BERTUZZO ROBERTO EL BOGA 1
42. CASARA STEFANO EL BOGA 1
43. CASELOTTI ANDREA AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1
44. CASILLO ALESSANDRO FC ANSPED 1
45. CAVAIONI ETTORE ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 1
46. CIRILLO ANTONIO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1
47. DAMMICCO FRANCESCO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1
48. DE SISTI ENRICO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 1
49. DELL' ATTI LUIGI EL BOGA 1
50. FERRANTE DAVIDE GS MINI MOMENT 1
51. FERRANTE LUCIANO GS MINI MOMENT 1
52. FIORAVANZO LUCA FC ANSPED 1
53. FIRULESKO KRISTIAN BEVERLY INPS VICENZA 1
54. FISCATO RUDY GS MINI MOMENT 1
55. GAIGA ALEX EL BOGA 1
56. GIACOMELLO FRANCESCO NEMESI 1
57. GIAMPAOLO FRANCESCO LUIGI REAL SAN BORTOLO 1
58. GREGORI MATTIA GS MINI MOMENT 1
59. GRIGOLIN MATTEO GS MINI MOMENT 1
60. GROLLA MARCO ATLETICO DC 1
61. IANNACCONE MICHELE ATLETICO DC 1
62. LAMBERTI MARCO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1
63. MARTINI ANDREA FC ANSPED 1
64. MASENELLO ALESSANDRO MONACO DI TIBETE 1
65. MICHELE GABRIELE LAKOTA SSDARL 1
66. MIGLIORATO TOMMASO BDN040 1
67. MINCHIO MASSIMO GS MINI MOMENT 1
68. MINGARDI STEFANO OLIMPIA FC 1
69. MORDEGAN RUGGERO ASSE CROTONE CATANZARO 1
70. NARDELLO FRANCESCO NEMESI 1
71. NICOLETTI ALESSANDRO LAKOTA SSDARL 1
72. PAMATO RICCARDO MONACO DI TIBETE 1
73. PIANA LUCA AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1
74. PRANOVI ALESSANDRO AMATORI ALTAVIGNA 1
75. PURELLI NICCOLO MONACO DI TIBETE 1
76. SPILLERE JACOPO BEVERLY INPS VICENZA 1
77. STELLA FILIPPO REAL SAN BORTOLO 1
78. TERAN PAREDES MAURICIO GERARDO EL BOGA 1
79. TODARO PIETRO OLIMPIA FC 1
80. TONELLO NICOLA GS MINI MOMENT 1
81. TRULLA MATTIA MONACO DI TIBETE 1
82. VICARI GIACOMO GS MINI MOMENT 1
83. VIOLA MATTEO NEMESI 1