logo

7° CAMPIONATO VARESE 2018-19

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica migliori ruoli - GIRONE A

Attaccante
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. MASTELLA MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 12 93 7,8
2. BABU ALEXANDRO MAN FASHION 10 76 7,6
3. FAGNANI ANDREA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 9 66 7,3
4. ISELLA ROBERTO AQUAELITE 9 65 7,2
5. MENDOLA CARMELO AQUAELITE 9 64 7,1
6. SERBOUTI BADAREDDINE F.C. MAROC 8 58 7,3
7. CRACO GIACOMO TOTO' U' CURTU' 7 52 7,4
8. DI BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 7 52 7,4
9. ORSINO SALVATORE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 7 52 7,4
10. TAFURI ANDREA MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 7 51 7,3
11. NOTO SIMONE F.C. BERNASCHINA 6 43 7,2
12. REALE FEDERICO REAL BIRRETTA 6 43 7,2
13. ADRAGNA SIMONE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 5 38 7,6
14. COLOSIMO ANTONIO TOTO' U' CURTU' 5 38 7,6
15. FERRARI ANDREA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 5 37 7,4
16. INCARDONA ORAZIO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 5 37 7,4
17. BRAGATTI MARCO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 4 31 7,8
18. CAMPLANI SIMONE ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 4 29 7,3
19. KOUDIA HOUSSAM EDDINE F.C. MAROC 4 29 7,3
20. MASTROMARINO LUCA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 4 29 7,3
21. ALFANO MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 3 22 7,3
22. TORNIERO ALESSANDRO HOMERECORDS 3 22 7,3
23. SALA STEFANO ASTON BIRRA 3 21 7,0
24. SPATARO ROBERTO TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 3 21 7,0
25. PREVOSTI GIOVANNI ASTON BIRRA 2 15 7,5
26. BENNIX ELYAS F.C. MAROC 2 14 7,0
27. FIDANZA LUCA REAL BIRRETTA 2 14 7,0
28. LOBASSO MAURIZIO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2 14 7,0
29. MARCHIO SIMONE HOMERECORDS 2 14 7,0
30. MORETTI DANIELE CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
31. BAMIDELE SHOLA MAN FASHION 1 9 9,0
32. FURIO ALESSANDRO AQUAELITE 1 8 8,0
33. CATURANO ANDREA HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
34. RIASCOC PINILLO JHON BRAYAN A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
Centrocampista
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. ZANELLO MARCO F.C. BERNASCHINA 12 89 7,4
2. MOMETTO EDOARDO HOMERECORDS 9 67 7,4
3. SARDELLA FILIPPO ASTON BIRRA 9 64 7,1
4. PENATI MARCO HOMERECORDS 8 60 7,5
5. DAMA RUDIAM MAN FASHION 8 58 7,3
6. TRAINA CRISTIAN ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 8 57 7,1
7. FAVAZZO SALVATORE TOTO' U' CURTU' 7 51 7,3
8. CIGAINA YURI BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 7 50 7,1
9. LA PENNA VITAGLIANO GUGLIELMO TOTO' U' CURTU' 7 50 7,1
10. SALMOIRAGHI NADIR F.C. BERNASCHINA 7 50 7,1
11. TENERINI CARLO TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 7 50 7,1
12. VALENTE ANDREA AQUAELITE 6 44 7,3
13. MARZIO ALESSANDRO TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 6 43,5 7,3
14. PICCINELLI NICOLAS TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 5 38 7,6
15. TROTTA ALESSANDRO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 5 37 7,4
16. ZAMMARANO MANUEL BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 5 36 7,2
17. BRAMASCHI LORENZO HOMERECORDS 5 35 7,0
18. GRECO ADRIANO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 5 35 7,0
19. PIANA DANIEL BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 5 35 7,0
20. SARDELLA LUCA ASTON BIRRA 5 35 7,0
21. CAMPELLO GIACOMO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 4 31 7,8
22. CHERRADI YASSINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 4 30 7,5
23. PICARIELLO MATTIA MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 4 30 7,5
24. BRILLANTE MICHELE MAN FASHION 4 29 7,3
25. DE BENEDICTIS MICHELE REAL BIRRETTA 4 29 7,3
26. SERBOUTI NABIL F.C. MAROC 4 29 7,3
27. ZANDEGU ALESSANDRO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 4 29 7,3
28. BONADIMAN FRANCESCO REAL BIRRETTA 4 28 7,0
29. ROBUSTELLIN ANDREA HOMERECORDS 4 28 7,0
30. TASCO MAURIZIO F.C. BERNASCHINA 4 28 7,0
31. TESTA MIRCO TOTO' U' CURTU' 4 28 7,0
32. MAKAJ ERNEST MAN FASHION 3 24 8,0
33. COLOMBO SIMONE REAL BIRRETTA 3 22 7,3
34. PARISI DANIELE ASTON BIRRA 3 22 7,3
35. BARANZINI GIOVANNI AQUAELITE 3 21 7,0
36. PREZIOSI STEFANO AQUAELITE 3 21 7,0
37. ZITELLI LUCA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 3 21 7,0
38. MARCHESI DANIELE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 2 15 7,5
39. BEYA AHMED F.C. MAROC 2 14 7,0
40. CORRIAS DIEGO F.C. BERNASCHINA 2 14 7,0
41. D'EUGENIO DAVIDE CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
42. GAMBERONI ORESTE BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2 14 7,0
43. IANTORNO DAVIDE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2 14 7,0
44. MENDOZA GONZALO PALOMINO MAN FASHION 2 14 7,0
45. MEROTTO MASSIMO REAL BIRRETTA 2 14 7,0
46. PLUMARI CRISTIAN BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2 14 7,0
47. RAMELLA NICOLO TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 2 14 7,0
48. SALZANO GIANPIETRO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2 14 7,0
49. SANTORO ROBERTO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
50. ATTRATTIVO LUCA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 8 8,0
51. BERETTA GAUDENZ DONATO R. A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
52. CARLINI MARCO ASTON BIRRA 1 7 7,0
53. GALASSO RAFFAELE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1 7 7,0
54. GIUDICE ALESSIO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1 7 7,0
55. MARCHIO CARMINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
56. REDAELLI MARCO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 7 7,0
Portiere
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. PAPAGNO ANDREA TOTO' U' CURTU' 7 51 7,3
2. ANNANE YOUSSEF F.C. MAROC 6 43 7,2
3. MURACA NICO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 4 30 7,5
4. CIVELLI PAOLO ANGELO AQUAELITE 4 29 7,3
5. E ESSIS VERDIER MAN FASHION 3 21 7,0
6. MARANGON ALESSANDRO REAL BIRRETTA 2 16 8,0
7. ALESSANDRO GRITTI TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 2 15 7,5
8. LOVISETTO ALESSANDRO ASTON BIRRA 2 15 7,5
9. BESOZZI DAVIDE CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
10. LAI PIERPAOLO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
11. PRECI KRISTIAN MAN FASHION 2 14 7,0
12. ROTTOLI CRISTIAN BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2 14 7,0
13. ZULLO ALESSIO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2 14 7,0
14. BRIVIO CLAUDIO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1 8 8,0
15. REDAELLI ANDREA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 8 8,0
16. GIGLI DAVIDE F.C. BERNASCHINA 1 7 7,0
17. IANTORNO LUCA GIANNI A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
18. RATTO GIACOMO AQUAELITE 1 7 7,0
19. SALDICCO RICCARDO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1 7 7,0
Difensore
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. LONDINO CARMINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 6 43 7,2
2. COLOMBO IVAN F.C. BERNASCHINA 6 42 7,0
3. CORTAZZI MATTEO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 5 37 7,4
4. VIDONI ROBERTO ASTON BIRRA 5 36 7,2
5. ALETTI ANDREA TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 4 30 7,5
6. BRUGNONI ALESSANDRO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 4 29 7,3
7. FRANZETTI MANUEL REAL BIRRETTA 4 28 7,0
8. MARCOLLI OTTAVIO AQUAELITE 4 28 7,0
9. YOUSSEF EL FARSI F.C. MAROC 4 28 7,0
10. PUMA MASSIMILIANO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 3 24 8,0
11. BENRAHHAL SOUHAIL F.C. MAROC 3 23 7,7
12. MISCHIATI DAVIDE HOMERECORDS 3 21 7,0
13. NEGRO SILVANO F.C. BERNASCHINA 3 21 7,0
14. OLINO SIMONE HOMERECORDS 3 21 7,0
15. RIBONI FABRIZIO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 3 21 7,0
16. BOUSTA SALAH EDDINE F.C. MAROC 2 15 7,5
17. FALCONE MARCO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2 14 7,0
18. FILPA DANIELE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2 14 7,0
19. PESCATORE ANDREA CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
20. RIZZATI LUCA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 2 14 7,0
21. SECCO DAVIDE ASTON BIRRA 2 14 7,0
22. SPINELLI MARCO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
23. VIDONI MATTEO ASTON BIRRA 2 14 7,0
24. MASTELLA DANIELE ALESSIO REAL BIRRETTA 1 8 8,0
25. BIANCHI ROBERTO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1 7 7,0
26. BOSETTI SIMONE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1 7 7,0
27. FLORIO FRANCESCO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1 7 7,0
28. LONGOBARDO ALEXANDRO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1 7 7,0
29. MARAIA ANTONIO AQUAELITE 1 7 7,0
30. MATERA DAVIDE TOTO' U' CURTU' 1 7 7,0
31. MAZZOCCHIN GIANLUCA TOTO' U' CURTU' 1 7 7,0
32. NEGRI ANDREA HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
33. OSSOLA FABRIZIO HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
34. PANTALEO DIEGO TOTO' U' CURTU' 1 7 7,0
35. PIERRO GIOVANNI MAN FASHION 1 7 7,0
36. PREZIOSI MARIANO AQUAELITE 1 7 7,0
37. SAGNA MAMADOU MAN FASHION 1 7 7,0
38. SANVITO MARCELLO ASTON BIRRA 1 7 7,0
Dirigente
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. TESTINO ANTONIO HOMERECORDS 3 22 7,3