logo

7° CAMPIONATO VARESE 2018-19

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica miglior giocatore - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra G
1. MASTELLA MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 11
2. BABU ALEXANDRO MAN FASHION 8
3. ZANELLO MARCO F.C. BERNASCHINA 8
4. FAGNANI ANDREA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 7
5. PICCINELLI NICOLAS TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 5
6. TORNIERO ALESSANDRO HOMERECORDS 5
7. CAMPELLO GIACOMO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 4
8. CRACO GIACOMO TOTO' U' CURTU' 4
9. ANNANE YOUSSEF F.C. MAROC 3
10. BRAGATTI MARCO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 3
11. CORTAZZI MATTEO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 3
12. DI BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 3
13. ISELLA ROBERTO AQUAELITE 3
14. LA PENNA VITAGLIANO GUGLIELMO TOTO' U' CURTU' 3
15. MARZIO ALESSANDRO TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 3
16. PUMA MASSIMILIANO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 3
17. REALE FEDERICO REAL BIRRETTA 3
18. ADRAGNA SIMONE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 2
19. BENRAHHAL SOUHAIL F.C. MAROC 2
20. CHERRADI YASSINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2
21. CIVELLI PAOLO ANGELO AQUAELITE 2
22. COLOSIMO ANTONIO TOTO' U' CURTU' 2
23. FERRARI ANDREA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2
24. INCARDONA ORAZIO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2
25. KOUDIA HOUSSAM EDDINE F.C. MAROC 2
26. MAKAJ ERNEST MAN FASHION 2
27. MARANGON ALESSANDRO REAL BIRRETTA 2
28. MENDOLA CARMELO AQUAELITE 2
29. MOMETTO EDOARDO HOMERECORDS 2
30. NASTI DIEGO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2
31. NOTO SIMONE F.C. BERNASCHINA 2
32. ORSINO SALVATORE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2
33. PAPAGNO ANDREA TOTO' U' CURTU' 2
34. PENATI MARCO HOMERECORDS 2
35. PIANA DANIEL BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2
36. SALMOIRAGHI NADIR F.C. BERNASCHINA 2
37. SERBOUTI BADAREDDINE F.C. MAROC 2
38. SERBOUTI NABIL F.C. MAROC 2
39. TAFURI ANDREA MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2
40. TASCO MAURIZIO F.C. BERNASCHINA 2
41. VALENTE ANDREA AQUAELITE 2
42. ZANDEGU ALESSANDRO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2
43. ALFANO MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 1
44. ALTANA EMILIANO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
45. ATTRATTIVO LUCA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1
46. BAMIDELE SHOLA MAN FASHION 1
47. BOSETTI SIMONE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1
48. BOURAYA AZZEDINE BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1
49. BRILLANTE MICHELE MAN FASHION 1
50. BRIVIO CLAUDIO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1
51. BRUGNONI ALESSANDRO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1
52. CIGAINA YURI BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1
53. COLOMBO IVAN F.C. BERNASCHINA 1
54. COLOMBO SIMONE REAL BIRRETTA 1
55. CORRIAS DIEGO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1
56. DAMA RUDIAM MAN FASHION 1
57. DE BENEDICTIS MICHELE REAL BIRRETTA 1
58. DORIA LUCA MAN FASHION 1
59. E ESSIS VERDIER MAN FASHION 1
60. ESPOSITO DARIO REAL BIRRETTA 1
61. FAVAZZO SALVATORE TOTO' U' CURTU' 1
62. GIARDINO ANDREA HOMERECORDS 1
63. GRECO ADRIANO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
64. IANTORNO DAVIDE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
65. LOVISETTO ALESSANDRO ASTON BIRRA 1
66. MANCUSO SIMONE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
67. MARCHESI DANIELE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 1
68. MARCOLLI OTTAVIO AQUAELITE 1
69. MASTELLA DANIELE ALESSIO REAL BIRRETTA 1
70. MASTROMARINO LUCA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
71. MURACA NICO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
72. NEGRO SILVANO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1
73. PARISI DANIELE ASTON BIRRA 1
74. PICARIELLO MATTIA MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1
75. PREVOSTI GIOVANNI ASTON BIRRA 1
76. PREZIOSI STEFANO AQUAELITE 1
77. SALA STEFANO ASTON BIRRA 1
78. SANVITO MARCELLO ASTON BIRRA 1
79. SARDELLA FILIPPO ASTON BIRRA 1
80. SARDELLA LUCA ASTON BIRRA 1
81. TRAINA CRISTIAN ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1
82. TROTTA ALESSANDRO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1
83. VIDONI MATTEO ASTON BIRRA 1
84. ZAMMARANO MANUEL BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1
85. ZULLO ALESSIO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1