logo

9° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 8 DOPO PANDEMIA

Calcio a 8

Classifica migliori ruoli - GIRONE B

Centrocampista
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. PINATO FEDERICO ATLETICO GLIONI 6 39 6,5
2. SATERINI LORENZO I BELLOVIC 5 34 6,8
3. GUMIERO GIAMPIETRO ATTACCHI DI PANE 4 27,5 6,9
4. RABITO ANDREA OVER DREAMS 3 22 7,3
5. LONGO SAMUELE ATTACCHI DI PANE 3 20 6,7
6. TAGLIENTE GIOVANNI TEAM COMPANY 3 18,5 6,2
7. DI CHIARA GIANLUCA TEAM COMPANY 2 13 6,5
8. MARCOLONGO PAOLO OVER DREAMS 2 13 6,5
9. URBANI TOMMASO ATLETICO GLIONI 2 13 6,5
10. FAGGIONATO ENRICO ATTACCHI DI PANE 2 12,5 6,3
11. FILOSO NICOLA OVER DREAMS 2 12 6,0
12. MELLO VICTOR TEAM COMPANY 1 7,5 7,5
13. AISTO STIVEN TEAM COMPANY 1 7 7,0
14. RASOTTO EMANUELE OVER DREAMS 1 6,5 6,5
15. ROCCA FILIPPO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1 6,5 6,5
16. BASSI CRISTIANO THE ARROWS 1 6 6,0
17. CEOLA ROBERTO OVER DREAMS 1 6 6,0
18. FRANCESCO EMILIANO TEAM COMPANY 1 6 6,0
19. SANSON REMUS ATLETICO GLIONI 1 6 6,0
20. VEZZARO ALESSIO THE ARROWS 1 6 6,0
21. VEZZARO RICCARDO ATLETICO GLIONI 1 6 6,0
Portiere
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. ZONTA MARCO ATTACCHI DI PANE 5 31,5 6,3
2. DE MASI RICCARDO OVER DREAMS 4 25,5 6,4
3. TURATO MATTIA TEAM COMPANY 3 21,5 7,2
4. GIROTTO ALBERTO ATLETICO GLIONI 3 20 6,7
5. FRANZON LUCA I BELLOVIC 3 18,5 6,2
6. VEDOVATO DIEGO THE ARROWS 2 12,5 6,3
7. CATTELAN CRISTIANO MP TRASFORMATORI 1 7 7,0
8. CECCONELLO FRANCESCO ATLETICO GLIONI 1 6,5 6,5
Attaccante
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. CHILO MAURIZIO OVER DREAMS 4 26,5 6,6
2. ZANELLA MARCELLO TEAM COMPANY 4 26,5 6,6
3. MATTIA LUNARDON ATTACCHI DI PANE 3 20 6,7
4. ARCARO ANDREA ATLETICO GLIONI 3 19 6,3
5. SCALCO MICHAEL TEAM COMPANY 3 18,5 6,2
6. EDER BAU OVER DREAMS 2 14 7,0
7. GARBIN TOMMASO ATLETICO GLIONI 2 13,5 6,8
8. PARISOTTO MICHELE MP TRASFORMATORI 2 13 6,5
9. PANU ALEXANDER TEAM COMPANY 2 12,5 6,3
10. RENAN ZANELLA TEAM COMPANY 1 7 7,0
11. BIGEC KEVIN TEAM COMPANY 1 6,5 6,5
12. GABRIELE NATALIZI THE ARROWS 1 6,5 6,5
13. BARBIERO ALBERTO OVER DREAMS 1 6 6,0
14. FRIGO PAOLO I BELLOVIC 1 6 6,0
15. NICOLAI LEONARDO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1 6 6,0
Dirigente
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. TIENGO SILVIA THE ARROWS 4 26 6,5
Difensore
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. MILANO RICCARDO THE ARROWS 3 18 6,0
2. PAGLIARIN DAVI THE ARROWS 2 12,5 6,3
3. GOTTARDI MASSIMILIANO MP TRASFORMATORI 1 7 7,0
4. MARCO BOCCARDO TEAM COMPANY 1 7 7,0
5. ANGIUS LUCA ATLETICO GLIONI 1 6,5 6,5
6. AYYOUB EL ABDI THE ARROWS 1 6,5 6,5
7. JEFFERSON ORTIS TEAM COMPANY 1 6,5 6,5
8. BELLOTTO FILIPPO I BELLOVIC 1 6 6,0
9. COLOMBARA MATTIA I BELLOVIC 1 6 6,0
10. MARTE NICOLA ATLETICO GLIONI 1 6 6,0
11. PIER FRANCESCO ANTONELLO I BELLOVIC 1 6 6,0