logo

9° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 8 DOPO PANDEMIA

Calcio a 8

Classifica marcatori - 9° CAMPIONATO CALCIO A 8 DOPO PANDEMIA

Giocatore Squadra G
1. DAL LAGO ALESSANDRO OSUMIA 6
2. SATERINI LORENZO I BELLOVIC 6
3. CHILO MAURIZIO OVER DREAMS 5
4. GREGORI ELIA I BELLOVIC 5
5. MARANGONI FEDERICO OSUMIA 5
6. ARCARO ANDREA ATLETICO GLIONI 4
7. EDER BAU OVER DREAMS 4
8. GIANLUCA ZANINI ATTACCHI DI PANE 4
9. MARCOLONGO PAOLO OVER DREAMS 4
10. NICOLA GROTTO DMS 4
11. RABITO ANDREA OVER DREAMS 4
12. RENAN ZANELLA TEAM COMPANY 4
13. SECCO EDOARDO REAL SANPA 4
14. SOPPELSA ANDREA VIGARDOLO 4
15. ZANELLA MARCELLO TEAM COMPANY 4
16. BESMIR SHETA BAX BOYS 3
17. BOFFO MORRIS VIGARDOLO 3
18. DE ZORZI FILIPPO REAL SANPA 3
19. DJUKANOVIC KRISTIJAN BAX BOYS 3
20. FILOSO NICOLA OVER DREAMS 3
21. FRIGO PAOLO I BELLOVIC 3
22. GARBIN TOMMASO ATLETICO GLIONI 3
23. GUARINO LUCA REAL SANPA 3
24. GUMIERO GIAMPIETRO ATTACCHI DI PANE 3
25. HASSANI AMINE NGIM VICENZA 3
26. MELLO VICTOR TEAM COMPANY 3
27. MILANO RICCARDO THE ARROWS 3
28. PANU ALEXANDER TEAM COMPANY 3
29. REDALLAH ROZKY SQUADRA MATERASSO 3
30. SCALCO MICHAEL TEAM COMPANY 3
31. AISTO STIVEN TEAM COMPANY 2
32. AMBROSINI FABIO SQUADRA MATERASSO 2
33. BARBIERO ALBERTO OVER DREAMS 2
34. BIGEC KEVIN TEAM COMPANY 2
35. CANAZZA GIOVANNI ATLETICO GLIONI 2
36. COSTA MATTEO DMS 2
37. DAVIDE MSCANELLO THE ARROWS 2
38. DI CHIARA GIANLUCA TEAM COMPANY 2
39. EL KARAFLI IMAD NGIM VICENZA 2
40. MARROUN MOUAD NGIM VICENZA 2
41. PARISOTTO MICHELE MP TRASFORMATORI 2
42. PINATO FEDERICO ATLETICO GLIONI 2
43. PRIVTO VINCENZO BAX BOYS 2
44. PUGLIANI PAOLO MP TRASFORMATORI 2
45. ROCCA FILIPPO ATTACCHI DI PANE 2
46. ADRIANO MUSITELLO VIGARDOLO 1
47. ALBERTI FILIPPO REAL SANPA 1
48. ANDREA GROTTO DMS 1
49. ANGIUS LUCA ATLETICO GLIONI 1
50. BARCI STEFANO REAL SANPA 1
51. BAZZI MARCO MP TRASFORMATORI 1
52. BELLOTTO MATTIA I BELLOVIC 1
53. BENKAJOU YASSIN NGIM VICENZA 1
54. BERTACCHE GERI MARIO OSUMIA 1
55. CEOLA ROBERTO OVER DREAMS 1
56. CIRCOSTA MARCO OSUMIA 1
57. COLOMBARA MATTIA I BELLOVIC 1
58. COSTANZO SALVATORE VIGARDOLO 1
59. DE MUNARI DANIELE DMS 1
60. DE ROSSI MAURO DMS 1
61. ESPOSITO ANDREA BAX BOYS 1
62. FAGGIONATO ENRICO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1
63. FERRACIN MANUEL BAX BOYS 1
64. FRANCESCO EMILIANO TEAM COMPANY 1
65. FRANZON LUCA I BELLOVIC 1
66. GAMBAROTTO RENZO DMS 1
67. IANNACONE MAURIZIO NGIM VICENZA 1
68. JEFFERSON ORTIS TEAM COMPANY 1
69. LAPPO DANIELE DMS 1
70. MARCHIORETTO NICCOLO' OSUMIA 1
71. MARCO BOCCARDO TEAM COMPANY 1
72. MARTE NICOLA ATLETICO GLIONI 1
73. MATTIA LUNARDON ATTACCHI DI PANE 1
74. MOZZO RICCARDO I BELLOVIC 1
75. NICOLAI LEONARDO ATTACCHI DI PANE 1
76. PASSARO ETTORE REAL SANPA 1
77. PERUCH PAOLO DMS 1
78. PRIVATO ALFREDO BAX BOYS 1
79. REDOUANE SABIR NGIM VICENZA 1
80. TAGLIENTE GIOVANNI TEAM COMPANY 1
81. TAOUFIK ROM NGIM VICENZA 1
82. TDOUMANT MOULOUD NGIM VICENZA 1
83. TEZZA ALESSANDRO BAX BOYS 1
84. URBANI TOMMASO ATLETICO GLIONI 1
85. VALENTE ALEX REAL SANPA 1
86. ZANET MAURIZIO VIGARDOLO 1
87. ZANINI ANDREA SQUADRA MATERASSO 1