logo

7° COPPA VARESE 2018-19

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica migliori ruoli - 7° COPPA VARESE 2018-19

Difensore
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. ALETTI ANDREA TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 3 23 7,7
2. BOSETTI SIMONE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2 16 8,0
3. LONDINO CARMINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2 16 8,0
4. NEGRO SILVANO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1 8 8,0
5. BENRAHHAL SOUHAIL F.C. MAROC 1 7 7,0
6. CORTAZZI MATTEO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1 7 7,0
7. LONGOBARDO ALEXANDRO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1 7 7,0
8. NEGRI ANDREA HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
9. RIZZATI LUCA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 7 7,0
10. RUBERTO JOICE FELIPE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
11. SECCO DAVIDE ASTON BIRRA 1 7 7,0
12. VIDONI ROBERTO ASTON BIRRA 1 7 7,0
13. YOUSSEF EL FARSI F.C. MAROC 1 7 7,0
Attaccante
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. BABU ALEXANDRO MAN FASHION 3 22 7,3
2. CAMPLANI SIMONE ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 2 15 7,5
3. CRACO GIACOMO TOTO' U' CURTU' 2 15 7,5
4. FERRARI ANDREA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2 15 7,5
5. NOTO SIMONE F.C. BERNASCHINA 2 15 7,5
6. BRAGATTI MARCO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2 14 7,0
7. COLOSIMO ANTONIO TOTO' U' CURTU' 2 14 7,0
8. ORSINO SALVATORE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1 9 9,0
9. ADRAGNA SIMONE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 1 8 8,0
10. ALFANO MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 1 8 8,0
11. FAGNANI ANDREA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 8 8,0
12. KOUDIA HOUSSAM EDDINE F.C. MAROC 1 8 8,0
13. MASTROMARINO LUCA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 8 8,0
14. REALE FEDERICO REAL BIRRETTA 1 8 8,0
15. BAMIDELE SHOLA MAN FASHION 1 7 7,0
16. CATURANO ANDREA HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
17. DI BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 7 7,0
18. ISELLA ROBERTO AQUAELITE 1 7 7,0
19. LGARRA AMIN MAN FASHION 1 7 7,0
20. PREVOSTI GIOVANNI ASTON BIRRA 1 7 7,0
21. SALA STEFANO ASTON BIRRA 1 7 7,0
22. TAFURI ANDREA MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1 7 7,0
Centrocampista
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. SARDELLA FILIPPO ASTON BIRRA 3 22 7,3
2. MARCHESI DANIELE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 3 21 7,0
3. MOMETTO EDOARDO HOMERECORDS 2 15 7,5
4. PLUMARI CRISTIAN BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2 14 7,0
5. ZAMMARANO MANUEL BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 2 14 7,0
6. CAMPELLO GIACOMO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1 8 8,0
7. DAMA RUDIAM MAN FASHION 1 8 8,0
8. MAKAJ ERNEST MAN FASHION 1 8 8,0
9. MARCHIO CARMINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 8 8,0
10. TRAINA CRISTIAN ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 8 8,0
11. BRAMASCHI LORENZO HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
12. BRILLANTE MICHELE MAN FASHION 1 7 7,0
13. CARLINI MARCO ASTON BIRRA 1 7 7,0
14. CHERRADI YASSINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
15. FAVAZZO SALVATORE TOTO' U' CURTU' 1 7 7,0
16. FORTUNATO IVAN MAN FASHION 1 7 7,0
17. GRAVUSO DANIELE HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
18. GRECO ADRIANO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
19. IANTORNO DAVIDE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1 7 7,0
20. MENDOZA GONZALO PALOMINO MAN FASHION 1 7 7,0
21. PENATI MARCO HOMERECORDS 1 7 7,0
22. PICCINELLI NICOLAS TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 1 7 7,0
23. RAMELLA NICOLO TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 1 7 7,0
24. RONCARI TIZIANO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 7 7,0
25. SACHA GIRIMONTE F.C. BERNASCHINA 1 7 7,0
26. SALZANO GIANPIETRO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1 7 7,0
27. SERBOUTI NABIL F.C. MAROC 1 7 7,0
28. TASCO MAURIZIO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1 7 7,0
29. TRAINA DAMIANO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1 7 7,0
30. VALENTE ANDREA AQUAELITE 1 7 7,0
31. ZANELLO MARCO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1 7 7,0
Portiere
Giocatore Squadra G P M
1. CIVELLI PAOLO ANGELO AQUAELITE 1 7 7,0
2. ROTTOLI CRISTIAN BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1 7 7,0
3. SARZOLA MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 1 7 7,0