logo

7° COPPA VARESE 2018-19

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica marcatori - 7° COPPA VARESE 2018-19

Giocatore Squadra G
1. BABU ALEXANDRO MAN FASHION 7
2. NOTO SIMONE F.C. BERNASCHINA 6
3. ORSINO SALVATORE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 6
4. SARDELLA FILIPPO ASTON BIRRA 5
5. ADRAGNA SIMONE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 4
6. ALETTI ANDREA TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 4
7. CRACO GIACOMO TOTO' U' CURTU' 4
8. FERRARI ANDREA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 4
9. KOUDIA HOUSSAM EDDINE F.C. MAROC 4
10. MASTROMARINO LUCA A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 4
11. MOMETTO EDOARDO HOMERECORDS 4
12. ALFANO MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 3
13. BOSETTI SIMONE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 3
14. BRAGATTI MARCO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 3
15. COLOSIMO ANTONIO TOTO' U' CURTU' 3
16. DAMA RUDIAM MAN FASHION 3
17. FAGNANI ANDREA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 3
18. LGARRA AMIN MAN FASHION 3
19. MAKAJ ERNEST MAN FASHION 3
20. PLUMARI CRISTIAN BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 3
21. SERBOUTI NABIL F.C. MAROC 3
22. TRAINA CRISTIAN ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 3
23. BAMIDELE SHOLA MAN FASHION 2
24. CAMPELLO GIACOMO MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2
25. CAMPLANI SIMONE ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 2
26. CORTAZZI MATTEO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 2
27. DI BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 2
28. FORTUNATO IVAN MAN FASHION 2
29. GRAVUSO DANIELE HOMERECORDS 2
30. MARCHIO CARMINE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 2
31. MENDOLA CARMELO AQUAELITE 2
32. PICCINELLI NICOLAS TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 2
33. PREVOSTI GIOVANNI ASTON BIRRA 2
34. PREZIOSI STEFANO AQUAELITE 2
35. REALE FEDERICO REAL BIRRETTA 2
36. RONCARI TIZIANO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 2
37. TAFURI ANDREA MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 2
38. TRAINA DAMIANO ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 2
39. ZANELLO MARCO F.C. BERNASCHINA 2
40. ANNESI DONATO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1
41. BARANZINI GIOVANNI AQUAELITE 1
42. BENRAHHAL SOUHAIL F.C. MAROC 1
43. BIANCHINI GIOVANNI AQUAELITE 1
44. BRUSA DANIELE CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1
45. CARLINI MARCO ASTON BIRRA 1
46. CATURANO ANDREA HOMERECORDS 1
47. CIGAINA YURI BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1
48. COLOMBO SIMONE REAL BIRRETTA 1
49. DORIA LUCA MAN FASHION 1
50. EL FATNI AHMED F.C. MAROC 1
51. FALCONE MARCO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
52. FAVAZZO SALVATORE TOTO' U' CURTU' 1
53. FILPA DANIELE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1
54. FRANZETTI MANUEL REAL BIRRETTA 1
55. GALASSO RAFFAELE MOKHA-VIRTUS MARCHIROLO 1
56. GAMBERONI ORESTE BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1
57. GRECO ADRIANO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
58. IANTORNO DAVIDE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
59. INCARDONA ORAZIO BAR ZERO NOVE COMERIO 1
60. LGARRA JASSIN MAN FASHION 1
61. MARCHESI DANIELE TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 1
62. MASTELLA MARCO REAL BIRRETTA 1
63. MATTEO BALLERIO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1
64. MORETTI DANIELE CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1
65. NEGRO SILVANO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1
66. RAMELLA NICOLO TESTIMONI DI GIOVA 1
67. RIASCOC PINILLO JHON BRAYAN A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
68. RIZZATI LUCA ATLETICO MA NON TROPPO 1
69. RUBERTO JOICE FELIPE A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1
70. SACHA GIRIMONTE F.C. BERNASCHINA 1
71. SAGNA MAMADOU MAN FASHION 1
72. SALA STEFANO ASTON BIRRA 1
73. SANTORO ROBERTO CAFFE BROLETTO-LIVUOIQUEIKIWI 1
74. SARDELLA LUCA ASTON BIRRA 1
75. SECCO DAVIDE ASTON BIRRA 1
76. SERBOUTI BADAREDDINE F.C. MAROC 1
77. TASCO MAURIZIO F.C. BERNASCHINA 1
78. VIDONI ROBERTO ASTON BIRRA 1
79. ZANDEGU ALESSANDRO A.P. BRUSIMPIANESE 1