logo

7° CAMPIONATO BRESCIA CALCIO A 7

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica marcatori - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra G
1. D'ANGELO GIANLUIGI PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 42
2. FLORIN CALIN NAPOLI 29
3. DAIF ACHRAF LIVERPOOL 24
4. MARCIU FLORIN IULIAN NAPOLI 24
5. MOKHLISSI EL MEDHI BLACK RIVER 24
6. VENERI GABRIELE BAYERN MONACO 24
7. KOBBY ABBAN DAVID LIVERPOOL 23
8. CALABRESE ANDREA PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 21
9. PELLEGRINO GAETANO LA VERACE FC 16
10. SIMONELLI DANIELE BAYERN MONACO 15
11. VATRA IONUT NAPOLI 15
12. ALI' MICHAEL ATLETICO LAMARMORA 14
13. VENTURA DEMETRIO LA VERACE FC 14
14. TORIELLO ANTONIO PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 13
15. CATTANEO MARCO BLACK RIVER 12
16. DIENG ABRAMO LIVERPOOL 10
17. MAGGINI LORIS BAYERN MONACO 10
18. MUCA ERJON EPAS 10
19. D'ANGELO FRANCESCO PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 9
20. MARTINELLI LUCA LA VERACE FC 9
21. EL OUAZI AYMAN PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 8
22. MACARE NARCIS TOADER NAPOLI 8
23. MARTINELLI MARCO LA VERACE FC 8
24. VENTURA DEMETRIO BLACK RIVER 8
25. WALTER ALI' ATLETICO LAMARMORA 8
26. ANDREOLI NICHOLAS EPAS 7
27. BIGATTI DAMIANO LA VERACE FC 7
28. BUZZONI LORIS ATLETICO LAMARMORA 7
29. D'AMICO SALVATORE BLACK RIVER 7
30. GHIDORI ANDREA EPAS 7
31. CIANCIULLI MICHELE PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 6
32. GIDEI VITALIE NAPOLI 6
33. GNANZOU ANGELO LIVERPOOL 6
34. PINTOSSI GIOVANNI BLACK RIVER 6
35. VENERI ALESSANDRO BAYERN MONACO 6
36. LARIANI LUCA EPAS 5
37. MOUTAOUAKIL ADNAN BLACK RIVER 5
38. NECULITA CATALIN MARIO NAPOLI 5
39. TONO NICOLA BLACK RIVER 5
40. ZANNE FATAO LIVERPOOL 5
41. ANDALO' DAMIANO LA VERACE FC 4
42. ESPOSITO ANTONIO NAPOLI 4
43. FIORINI JACOPO PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 4
44. GNANZOU FEDERICK LIVERPOOL 4
45. MAGGINI DIEGO BAYERN MONACO 4
46. RAMBALDINI ALESSANDRO EPAS 4
47. SACCO ANGELO EPAS 4
48. SARDI ALBERTO BAYERN MONACO 4
49. ANDRIANI ALESSANDRO ATLETICO LAMARMORA 3
50. CASTELLO FABRIZIO EPAS 3
51. DIALLO AMADOU LIVERPOOL 3
52. IEMMITO GABRIEL BLACK RIVER 3
53. LONATI MARCO ATLETICO LAMARMORA 3
54. TONELLI MANUEL LIVERPOOL 3
55. VALLAURI ELIAS LIVERPOOL 3
56. ABRAMI MATTEO LA VERACE FC 2
57. ALBERTINI FRANCESCO BAYERN MONACO 2
58. AZZINI LUCA PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 2
59. BEJGU JONUT ANDREI NAPOLI 2
60. BELLANI LUCA BAYERN MONACO 2
61. CALIN NICUSOR ALIN NAPOLI 2
62. EKHATOR KELVIN LIVERPOOL 2
63. FRUSCA GIANLUCA EPAS 2
64. IVANICHEK OLEKSANDR LA VERACE FC 2
65. KOMNSON GIANMARIO LIVERPOOL 2
66. LIPPOLIS GIUSEPPE BAYERN MONACO 2
67. MONTALTO ANDREA LA VERACE FC 2
68. PIRRONI SIMONE ATLETICO LAMARMORA 2
69. PIZZAMIGLIO GIORGIO BLACK RIVER 2
70. POLETTI NICOLA BLACK RIVER 2
71. ROTONDARO DAVIDE VITO EPAS 2
72. TAVERNO NICOLA PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 2
73. BRAGA LUCA LA VERACE FC 1
74. BUFFOLI ANDREA LA VERACE FC 1
75. CERVETTI GERMANO BLACK RIVER 1
76. DINI ROMEO EPAS 1
77. DONOLA ANDREA ATLETICO LAMARMORA 1
78. DUINA ETTORE ATLETICO LAMARMORA 1
79. GAROSIO FLAVIO ATLETICO LAMARMORA 1
80. LAVIOSA MARCELLO ATLETICO LAMARMORA 1
81. LIN JIAN YING BAYERN MONACO 1
82. MARIANI STEFANO ATLETICO LAMARMORA 1
83. MOTTA ANDREA EPAS 1
84. MOTTA MARCO EPAS 1
85. MUCA GJESI EPAS 1
86. ROMAIOLI ROBERTO BAYERN MONACO 1
87. STREJOIU COSMIN VALENTIN NAPOLI 1
88. TORRES CANAS EDGARDO ALFONSO BAYERN MONACO 1
89. ZANOLETTI LUCA PRIMA CLASSE / 2 MONDI 1