FASE FINALE - CALCIO A 5 - RICCIONE
Calcio a 5
Classifica marcatori - FASE FINALE - CALCIO A 5 - RICCIONE
Giocatore | Squadra | G | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PALMIRI LUCA | GALACTICOS | 14 | ||
2. | OLTIAN RABA | ILIRIA | 10 | ||
3. | HALILI ERTIN | ILIRIA | 8 | ||
4. | FERRAMINI STEFANO | FRANKY 18 | 7 | ||
5. | MAIMONE ALFREDO | FUTSAL NEW TEAM | 7 | ||
6. | PARECINI IVAN | PREALPINO | 6 | ||
7. | MARCHINI LUCA | LAS JOYAS | 5 | ||
8. | VANGJELI VILSON | ILIRIA | 5 | ||
9. | GUIDOBONO JACOPO | LAS JOYAS | 4 | ||
10. | PACO CHRISTIAN | ILIRIA | 4 | ||
11. | TURCO VINCENZO MARIA | FRANKY 18 | 4 | ||
12. | SCARPA LUCA | WEED BROTHERE | 3 | ||
13. | ZANINELLI MANUEL | PREALPINO | 3 | ||
14. | BALSAMO WILLIAM | PREALPINO | 2 | ||
15. | BERTOLONI LUCA | FRANKY 18 | 2 | ||
16. | CARROCCIO FEDERICO | LAS JOYAS | 2 | ||
17. | DI LILLO MATTIA | WEED BROTHERE | 2 | ||
18. | FORTUNATO IVAN | LAS JOYAS | 2 | ||
19. | FRANZONI LUCA | PREALPINO | 2 | ||
20. | GOLD ALEXANDER | WEED BROTHERE | 2 | ||
21. | MALFITANO SALVATORE | FUTSAL NEW TEAM | 2 | ||
22. | MASIA PAOLO | GHEDI | 2 | ||
23. | SOMMA ANTONIO | LUKSUSOWA | 2 | ||
24. | TRACCONAGLIA MARCO | GALACTICOS | 2 | ||
25. | REDJON RABA | ILIRIA | 1 | ||
26. | BATTISTEL FEDERICO | GALACTICOS | 1 | ||
27. | BONARDI NICOLA | GHEDI | 1 | ||
28. | BUSSENI ANDREA | GALACTICOS | 1 | ||
29. | CASCINO EMANUELE | FRANKY 18 | 1 | ||
30. | DI GIORGI STEFANO | GALACTICOS | 1 | ||
31. | ENRIQUEZ SARAVIA GARY LUIS | FUTSAL NEW TEAM | 1 | ||
32. | FAIENZA GAETANO | PREALPINO | 1 | ||
33. | FEDERICI DANIELE | THE UNICORN | 1 | ||
34. | GATTI ANGELO | GHEDI | 1 | ||
35. | GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO | LAS JOYAS | 1 | ||
36. | GRASSI DAVIDE | WEED BROTHERE | 1 | ||
37. | GUTIERREZ LAZO WELLINTON GUSTAVO | FUTSAL NEW TEAM | 1 | ||
38. | LAZZATI FABRIZIO | LUKSUSOWA | 1 | ||
39. | MENDEZ AGIUILAR BRANDON EDEVALDO | FUTSAL NEW TEAM | 1 | ||
40. | MIGLIARDI LORENZO | FUTSAL NEW TEAM | 1 | ||
41. | PASQUALI MATTIA | LUKSUSOWA | 1 | ||
42. | RIBERA LUCA | LUKSUSOWA | 1 | ||
43. | SKENDERI SIMONE | ILIRIA | 1 | ||
44. | SNIDARO DANIELE | FUTSAL NEW TEAM | 1 | ||
45. | STIMABILE ANDREA | WEED BROTHERE | 1 | ||
46. | SULA BESMIER | ILIRIA | 1 | ||
47. | TASCHETTI ANDREA | THE UNICORN | 1 | ||
48. | VIVALDI STEFANO | GALACTICOS | 1 | ||
49. | ZANINELLI SIMONE | PREALPINO | 1 |