logo

7° CAMPIONATO BRESCIA CALCIO A 5

Calcio a 5

Classifica miglior giocatore - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra G
1. LORENZONI DOMENICO GHEDI 10
2. MAGRI ROBERTO ATLETIC BALBOA 10
3. FAVERO FEDERICO LUIGI PARIS SAINT BITTER 9
4. PARECINI IVAN PREALPINO 9
5. CASCINO EMANUELE FRANKY 18 8
6. NICOLINI DAVIDE PARIS SAINT BITTER 8
7. HALILI ERTIN ILIRIA 7
8. MASIA PAOLO GHEDI 7
9. PESARIN FEDERICO ILIRIA 7
10. TASCHETTI ANDREA THE UNICORN 7
11. ZANINELLI MANUEL PREALPINO 7
12. BERTOLONI LUCA FRANKY 18 6
13. DI GIORGI STEFANO GALACTICOS 6
14. FAUSTINONI DANIELE ATLETIC BALBOA 6
15. FOLLI MANUELE GALACTICOS 6
16. VANGJELI VILSON ILIRIA 6
17. BARESI MATTEO PARIS SAINT BITTER 5
18. BUSSENI ANDREA GALACTICOS 5
19. CERESOLI MATTEO PREALPINO 5
20. CHIRICO' GIANLUCA GALACTICOS 5
21. FEBBRARI FIRMO GHEDI 5
22. GELAIN LUCA GALACTICOS 5
23. MARZIALI CARLO GUNNERS 5
24. TONINELLI MATTEO GALACTICOS 5
25. ZANINELLI SIMONE PREALPINO 5
26. BENINI MARCO ATLETIC BALBOA 4
27. BERGOLI MARCO THE UNICORN 4
28. DELLE DONNE ALESSIO FC LOTAS 4
29. GJINI ERLIN ILIRIA 4
30. MACCARINELLI DAVIDE FRANKY 18 4
31. MARELLI LUCA PARIS SAINT BITTER 4
32. PALMIRI LUCA GALACTICOS 4
33. PELI ALESSANDRO THE UNICORN 4
34. SALETTI FABRIZIO GHEDI 4
35. TENORE STEFANO OVER 90 4
36. TROKSI ELJON ILIRIA 4
37. ALOISI GAETANO OVER 90 3
38. BELLERI RICCARDO FRANKY 18 3
39. COPETA VINCENZO ATLETIC BALBOA 3
40. DI BARTOLOMEO NICOLA FC LOTAS 3
41. LOBA STEPHANE THE UNICORN 3
42. PELLEGRINELLI RICCARDO OVER 90 3
43. PESOLE GIOVANNI FC LOTAS 3
44. SPINI SIMONE FRANKY 18 3
45. TURCO VINCENZO MARIA FRANKY 18 3
46. ANNI LORENZO PREALPINO 2
47. BONUSO GIOELE FC LOTAS 2
48. CAVALLI FABIO ATLETIC BALBOA 2
49. FALANGA MASSIMO GHEDI 2
50. FERRAMINI STEFANO FRANKY 18 2
51. MARTINELLI MARCELLO FRANKY 18 2
52. NARDIN MATTEO OVER 90 2
53. PALADIN LORENZO GUNNERS 2
54. PERI CARLO ALBERTO OVER 90 2
55. PETRUZZIELLO VITTORIO FC LOTAS 2
56. POLETTO ANDREA GUNNERS 2
57. POLI UMBERTO OVER 90 2
58. RACCAGNI LUCA PARIS SAINT BITTER 2
59. RODI ANDREA OVER 90 2
60. TRACCONAGLIA MARCO GALACTICOS 2
61. TRUFFA MARCO ATLETIC BALBOA 2
62. BALSAMO WILLIAM PREALPINO 1
63. BATTISTEL FEDERICO GALACTICOS 1
64. BERGAMASCHI CRISTIAN GHEDI 1
65. BONARDI NICOLA GHEDI 1
66. CASINI ANDREA THE UNICORN 1
67. CIRILLO ANDREA PREALPINO 1
68. CURCI ALESSANDRO GALACTICOS 1
69. DI VITA STEFANO GALACTICOS 1
70. FELICI GIORGIO OVER 90 1
71. FERRERO FABIO FRANKY 18 1
72. GATTI ANGELO GHEDI 1
73. GIUBELLI FABIO GUNNERS 1
74. LAZZARONI GIANLUIGI ATLETIC BALBOA 1
75. LOCAFARO ANTONIO FC LOTAS 1
76. LOMBARDI ELIA ATLETIC BALBOA 1
77. MARCAZZAN SIMONE GUNNERS 1
78. MASIA ROBERTO GHEDI 1
79. MEDAGLIA ALESSANDRO THE UNICORN 1
80. MUNAGAMAGE JENITHA BEMAL PARIS SAINT BITTER 1
81. ONGARO SEBASTIANO OVER 90 1
82. PANZA SIMONE ATLETIC BALBOA 1
83. PEREIRA RAFAEL ATLETIC BALBOA 1
84. PERTICA LUCA ATLETIC BALBOA 1
85. RIVETTI STEFANO GALACTICOS 1
86. RIVOLTELLA DAVIDE THE UNICORN 1
87. TAFA ORLAND ILIRIA 1
88. ZACCARIA GIANMARCO OVER 90 1
89. ZAMBELLI ALESSANDRO THE UNICORN 1