logo

ESTIVO 2019 DELLE ROSE

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica marcatori - ESTIVO 2019 DELLE ROSE

Giocatore Squadra G
1. galia luca MASCAGNI JR. 18
2. buscarinu antonio SPORTING CINISELLO 15
3. de nittis marco EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 15
4. ARTURI DANIELE ABACK ELECTRIC 12
5. ghilardetti andrea TINDER SORPRESA 12
6. gorla davide TINDER SORPRESA 11
7. CATANZARO MARTINO EMMEDORTMUNT 9
8. MARTINO DAVIDE INTREPIDI 9
9. de michele dennis SANFRU-FEFE' 8
10. de santis daniele TINDER SORPRESA 8
11. la scala andrea MASCAGNI JR. 8
12. pierotti iury EMMEDORTMUNT 8
13. anacura francesco RENARDE 6
14. BOGDAN SAVU FC. GLORIA 6
15. D'AMBROSIO MAURO FC. BUSCAGNI 6
16. darlin moran FC. PERU' 6
17. frigerio edoardo TINDER SORPRESA 6
18. la manna nicolas INTREPIDI 6
19. rocca gianluca EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 6
20. ruggiero ferdinando SPORTING CINISELLO 6
21. zappella alberto INTREPIDI 6
22. brasca niccolò RENARDE 5
23. CICALINI MARCO ABACK ELECTRIC 5
24. cincilla matteo RENARDE 5
25. cosi giuseppe FC. BUSCAGNI 5
26. DUMBRAVEANU ALIN FC. GLORIA 5
27. fortunato valerio SPORTING CINISELLO 5
28. frontino antony COMPANEROS 5
29. GRILLO FEDELE EMMEDORTMUNT 5
30. ILLOMEI ANDREA CARLO GLI INTOCCABILI 5
31. IONESCU ANDREI FC. GLORIA 5
32. nisullcahuaman bryan FC. PERU' 5
33. TURONE MATTIA INTREPIDI 5
34. 1 eduyallico FC. PERU' 4
35. acquachiara daniele EMMEDORTMUNT 4
36. alfano mattia FC. BUSCAGNI 4
37. alfano simone FC. BUSCAGNI 4
38. briganti gianpaolo GLI INTOCCABILI 4
39. calderone angelo carlo MISTER DEKO TEAM 4
40. corti christian\ TINDER SORPRESA 4
41. DI VITA ALESSANDRO FC. GLORIA 4
42. fais davide GLI INTOCCABILI 4
43. federico andrea APOSTLES 4
44. gutierrez ruben FC. PERU' 4
45. insavaco stefano RENARDE 4
46. lopes leonardo EMMEDORTMUNT 4
47. mazzola simone MASCAGNI JR. 4
48. pezzotti edoardo RENARDE 4
49. righi andrea SPORTING CINISELLO 4
50. terenghi luca SANFRU-FEFE' 4
51. abdu mimi CRIDA 3
52. ALIOTA ANDREA ABACK ELECTRIC 3
53. ALITTO SIMONE FC. BUSCAGNI 3
54. bisconti maurizio INTREPIDI 3
55. canceliere francesco GLI INTOCCABILI 3
56. cornateanu florin SPORTING CINISELLO 3
57. FASTO ANDREA INTREPIDI 3
58. FICARRA CARMELO COMPANEROS 3
59. marchesi samuele MASCAGNI JR. 3
60. montironi lorenzo MASCAGNI JR. 3
61. pagano fabio EMMEDORTMUNT 3
62. pasetti davide MASCAGNI JR. 3
63. pereira hiarley MASCAGNI JR. 3
64. pezzotti alex RENARDE 3
65. pulici stefano TINDER SORPRESA 3
66. rizzi davide MASCAGNI JR. 3
67. SARPE ALEX FC. GLORIA 3
68. sartori daniele TINDER SORPRESA 3
69. sperti matteo MASCAGNI JR. 3
70. TOMA DANUT FC. GLORIA 3
71. alfieri alessio EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 2
72. bassi alessandro GLI INTOCCABILI 2
73. bognanni dennis MISTER DEKO TEAM 2
74. bovi marco SANFRU-FEFE' 2
75. CARRETTA DANIELE COMPANEROS 2
76. CIRISANO EMANUELE PIETRO INTREPIDI 2
77. citterio lorenzo APOSTLES 2
78. civati alessio SANFRU-FEFE' 2
79. cosent antonio GLI INTOCCABILI 2
80. desogus andrea FC. GLORIA 2
81. ELEFANTE ARMANDO ABACK ELECTRIC 2
82. ghirardelli francesco TINDER SORPRESA 2
83. hauta gabriel CRIDA 2
84. kalachev georgi ivanov SANFRU-FEFE' 2
85. manuguerra mirko MASCAGNI JR. 2
86. messaudi soufiane FC. BUSCAGNI 2
87. mineo davide SANFRU-FEFE' 2
88. MOCANU IULIAN FC. GLORIA 2
89. pandrea cristian CRIDA 2
90. persunno dilan COMPANEROS 2
91. romero arturo FC. PERU' 2
92. rotolo giancarlo COMPANEROS 2
93. savino luca SPORTING CINISELLO 2
94. sebastiani alessandro FC. CROCETTA 2
95. tonellotto emanuele ABACK ELECTRIC 2
96. arcucci salvatore GLI INTOCCABILI 1
97. begazo bruno FC. PERU' 1
98. ben dhafer muratte GLI INTOCCABILI 1
99. brambilla alessandro SANFRU-FEFE' 1
100. CAGNOTTI LUCA INTREPIDI 1
101. cesana jacopo GLI INTOCCABILI 1
102. cioffi giuseppe APOSTLES 1
103. COAJA IONUT FC. GLORIA 1
104. cominelli emanuele RENARDE 1
105. cornejo wilmer FC. PERU' 1
106. corozanu robert CRIDA 1
107. cosattini matteo SANFRU-FEFE' 1
108. del conte giovanni errico APOSTLES 1
109. ferretti federico TINDER SORPRESA 1
110. fossati emanuele EMMEDORTMUNT 1
111. franco ernesto FC. PERU' 1
112. greco riccardo TINDER SORPRESA 1
113. HAMOUDA KARIM GLI INTOCCABILI 1
114. ioliani roberto EMMEDORTMUNT 1
115. kalachev grisha ivanov SANFRU-FEFE' 1
116. kiro salib COMPANEROS 1
117. lo maglio filippo MISTER DEKO TEAM 1
118. longo giovanni MISTER DEKO TEAM 1
119. LUPO DANIELE FC. CROCETTA 1
120. mazzoleni simone EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 1
121. micucci daniele SPORTING CINISELLO 1
122. MIHAITA JOSU FC. GLORIA 1
123. nicolò domenico EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 1
124. nisullcahuaman walter FC. PERU' 1
125. pallone simone CRIDA 1
126. pinasco alessandro INTREPIDI 1
127. pirca labescu CRIDA 1
128. RITONDO' ALDO ABACK ELECTRIC 1
129. romero fredy FC. PERU' 1
130. silva luca EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 1
131. SIMIONESCU VASILE CRIDA 1
132. stefani alessandro INTREPIDI 1
133. tamburini davide APOSTLES 1
134. vascaneanu stefan CRIDA 1