logo

ESTIVO 2019 DELLE ROSE

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica marcatori - ESTIVO 2019 DELLE ROSE

Giocatore Squadra G
1. ARTURI DANIELE ABACK ELECTRIC 7
2. de nittis marco EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 7
3. gorla davide TINDER SORPRESA 6
4. buscarinu antonio SPORTING CINISELLO 5
5. CATANZARO MARTINO EMMEDORTMUNT 5
6. anacura francesco RENARDE 4
7. briganti gianpaolo GLI INTOCCABILI 4
8. CICALINI MARCO ABACK ELECTRIC 4
9. D'AMBROSIO MAURO FC. BUSCAGNI 4
10. de michele dennis SANFRU-FEFE' 4
11. de santis daniele TINDER SORPRESA 4
12. la scala andrea MASCAGNI JR. 4
13. BOGDAN SAVU FC. GLORIA 3
14. cincilla matteo RENARDE 3
15. DI VITA ALESSANDRO FC. GLORIA 3
16. galia luca MASCAGNI JR. 3
17. ghilardetti andrea TINDER SORPRESA 3
18. marchesi samuele MASCAGNI JR. 3
19. MARTINO DAVIDE INTREPIDI 3
20. nisullcahuaman bryan FC. PERU' 3
21. pezzotti edoardo RENARDE 3
22. rocca gianluca EQUIPE DEL GORDITO 3
23. TURONE MATTIA INTREPIDI 3
24. alfano simone FC. BUSCAGNI 2
25. ALITTO SIMONE FC. BUSCAGNI 2
26. brasca niccolò RENARDE 2
27. citterio lorenzo APOSTLES 2
28. ELEFANTE ARMANDO ABACK ELECTRIC 2
29. fais davide GLI INTOCCABILI 2
30. FASTO ANDREA INTREPIDI 2
31. federico andrea APOSTLES 2
32. frigerio edoardo TINDER SORPRESA 2
33. frontino antony COMPANEROS 2
34. ghirardelli francesco TINDER SORPRESA 2
35. ILLOMEI ANDREA CARLO GLI INTOCCABILI 2
36. insavaco stefano RENARDE 2
37. IONESCU ANDREI FC. GLORIA 2
38. mazzola simone MASCAGNI JR. 2
39. pereira hiarley MASCAGNI JR. 2
40. persunno dilan COMPANEROS 2
41. righi andrea MISTER DEKO TEAM 2
42. rotolo giancarlo COMPANEROS 2
43. ruggiero ferdinando SPORTING CINISELLO 2
44. savino luca SPORTING CINISELLO 2
45. terenghi luca SANFRU-FEFE' 2
46. tonellotto emanuele ABACK ELECTRIC 2
47. abdu mimi CRIDA 1
48. acquachiara daniele EMMEDORTMUNT 1
49. alfano mattia FC. BUSCAGNI 1
50. arcucci salvatore GLI INTOCCABILI 1
51. ben dhafer muratte GLI INTOCCABILI 1
52. bognanni dennis MISTER DEKO TEAM 1
53. bovi marco SANFRU-FEFE' 1
54. cesana jacopo GLI INTOCCABILI 1
55. cominelli emanuele RENARDE 1
56. cornejo wilmer FC. PERU' 1
57. corti christian\ TINDER SORPRESA 1
58. DUMBRAVEANU ALIN FC. GLORIA 1
59. FICARRA CARMELO COMPANEROS 1
60. fossati emanuele EMMEDORTMUNT 1
61. grillo fedele EMMEDORTMUNT 1
62. ioliani roberto EMMEDORTMUNT 1
63. kiro salib COMPANEROS 1
64. la manna nicolas INTREPIDI 1
65. longo giovanni MISTER DEKO TEAM 1
66. lopes leonardo EMMEDORTMUNT 1
67. mineo davide SANFRU-FEFE' 1
68. MOCANU IULIAN FC. GLORIA 1
69. montironi lorenzo MASCAGNI JR. 1
70. pallone simone CRIDA 1
71. pandrea cristian CRIDA 1
72. pasetti davide MASCAGNI JR. 1
73. pezzotti alex RENARDE 1
74. pierotti iury EMMEDORTMUNT 1
75. pinasco alessandro INTREPIDI 1
76. pulici stefano TINDER SORPRESA 1
77. righi andrea SPORTING CINISELLO 1
78. RITONDO' ALDO ABACK ELECTRIC 1
79. rizzi davide MASCAGNI JR. 1
80. sartori daniele TINDER SORPRESA 1
81. SIMIONESCU VASILE CRIDA 1
82. TOMA DANUT FC. GLORIA 1
83. zappella alberto INTREPIDI 1