logo

CAMPIONATO OPEN 2018 DELLE ROSE CINISELLO

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica marcatori - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra G
1. pace manuel I LEONI 31
2. pandrea cristian CRIDA 31
3. hauta gabriel CRIDA 27
4. porro mattia GLI INTOCCABILI 27
5. mititelu valeriu cristian CRIDA 22
6. pochintesta andrea SOS PUTEOLANA 20
7. COSENTINO ROBERTO RED DEVILS 18
8. TURONE MATTIA FC MILANO 2018 18
9. carbone mirko GLI INTOCCABILI 16
10. HAMOUDA KARIM RED DEVILS 16
11. ARTURI DANIELE LA NONA II 15
12. CASTIGLIONE MICHELE FC MILANO 2018 15
13. di palo antonio GLI INTOCCABILI 15
14. DUMBRAVEANU ALIN I LEONI 15
15. aiello antonio CSK LA RISSA 14
16. sala saul APOSTLES 14
17. damaschin mihail SOS PUTEOLANA 13
18. MARTINO DAVIDE FC MILANO 2018 13
19. SPINOSO ALESSIO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 13
20. aliota andrea TM BONKERS 12
21. SANZONE DIEGO LA NONA II 12
22. taha adel TM BONKERS 12
23. LAZZARI PIETRO RED DEVILS 11
24. alfano andrea CSK LA RISSA 10
25. crispi alessandro SOS PUTEOLANA 9
26. faccenda andrea GLI INTOCCABILI 9
27. GRADINI MATTEO LA NONA II 8
28. IONESCU ANDREI I LEONI 8
29. paredes mario GLI INTOCCABILI 8
30. apice giuseppe SOS PUTEOLANA 7
31. caracciolo andrea CSK LA RISSA 7
32. carlà christian TM BONKERS 7
33. D'URZO EMANUELE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 7
34. VERRINO ANDREA ATLETICO MICA TANTO 7
35. D'AMBROSIO MAURO FC MILANO 2018 6
36. FIUMARA TOMAS RED DEVILS 6
37. MOCANU IULIAN I LEONI 6
38. NAVA MARCO GHERARDO FC MILANO 2018 6
39. CARRETTA DANIELE FC MILANO 2018 5
40. CIRISANO EMANUELE PIETRO FC MILANO 2018 5
41. CRIVELLARO MATTEO LA NONA II 5
42. del conte giovanni errico APOSTLES 5
43. GENOVESE GIUSEPPE APOSTLES 5
44. MESCHINI LUCA LA NONA II 5
45. SIMIONESCU VASILE I LEONI 5
46. ammoscato yuri TM BONKERS 4
47. ardone massimo SOS PUTEOLANA 4
48. ben dhafer muratte GLI INTOCCABILI 4
49. crainiciuc mircea dumitru CRIDA 4
50. flumeri michael CRIDA 4
51. GIAMBRONE ANTONIO FC BOCA TEAM 4
52. IERARDI SALVATORE FC BOCA TEAM 4
53. lupu ionut CRIDA 4
54. moncada andrea SOS PUTEOLANA 4
55. SPINOSO ANTONIO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 4
56. veneri antonio nello CRIDA 4
57. vivanco sime fredy leonid CSK LA RISSA 4
58. vlad nicolae ionut CRIDA 4
59. beccarisi stefano SOS PUTEOLANA 3
60. COSENTINO CRISTIAN RED DEVILS 3
61. cremene andrei CRIDA 3
62. fais davide GLI INTOCCABILI 3
63. FIUMARA ALFREDO FC BOCA TEAM 3
64. LA CAVA BENIAMINO APOSTLES 3
65. pagani riccardo TM BONKERS 3
66. pellegrino riccardo APOSTLES 3
67. ragusa gianluca SOS PUTEOLANA 3
68. SARPE ALEX I LEONI 3
69. tamburini davide APOSTLES 3
70. VASQUEZ JAIR RED DEVILS 3
71. avanzi riccardo APOSTLES 2
72. BOGDAN SAVU I LEONI 2
73. cennamo alessandro APOSTLES 2
74. CICU DANIELE FC BOCA TEAM 2
75. delic armin CSK LA RISSA 2
76. ELEFANTE ARMANDO CIRO FC MILANO 2018 2
77. GIAQUINTA GIUSEPPE FC BOCA TEAM 2
78. giovinazzo francesco GLI INTOCCABILI 2
79. LARESE LUCA ATLETICO MICA TANTO 2
80. marangoni davide APOSTLES 2
81. MASCIULLO FABRIZIO SOS PUTEOLANA 2
82. OTARASANU PAVEL I LEONI 2
83. PAUTA JOSE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 2
84. ricco david I LEONI 2
85. SORLETO SIMONE I LEONI 2
86. bassi alessandro GLI INTOCCABILI 1
87. BERGANTINO LUIGI LA NONA II 1
88. cappelletti nicolò TM BONKERS 1
89. CICALINI MARCO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1
90. cioffi giuseppe APOSTLES 1
91. corozanu robert I LEONI 1
92. DE PONTI MICHAEL FC BOCA TEAM 1
93. DI VITA ALESSANDRO LA NONA II 1
94. FANTIN ANDREA FC BOCA TEAM 1
95. FASTO ANDREA FC MILANO 2018 1
96. inchingolo alessandro SOS PUTEOLANA 1
97. lodola pietro TM BONKERS 1
98. MASTRODONATO MICHELE FC BOCA TEAM 1
99. MUTZU MAURO FC BOCA TEAM 1
100. ROSSETTI LUCA LA NONA II 1
101. SCISCIOLA SAVERIO LA NONA II 1
102. sirb mircea CSK LA RISSA 1
103. STRADA MARCO FC BOCA TEAM 1
104. tolentino maurizio ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1
105. TRAPANESE VITO FC BOCA TEAM 1
106. VIGANO' DANIELE LA NONA II 1
107. viola alessandro LA NONA II 1
108. VOLPE FRANCESCO FC BOCA TEAM 1
109. zamberletti federico TM BONKERS 1