logo

CAMPIONATO OPEN 2018 DELLE ROSE CINISELLO

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica marcatori - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra G
1. porro mattia GLI INTOCCABILI 60
2. pandrea cristian CRIDA 51
3. TURONE MATTIA FC MILANO 2018 43
4. hauta gabriel CRIDA 39
5. mititelu valeriu cristian CRIDA 39
6. carbone mirko GLI INTOCCABILI 37
7. ARTURI DANIELE LA NONA II 33
8. di palo antonio GLI INTOCCABILI 29
9. CASTIGLIONE MICHELE FC MILANO 2018 27
10. COSENTINO ROBERTO RED DEVILS 26
11. pochintesta andrea SOS PUTEOLANA 26
12. HAMOUDA KARIM RED DEVILS 25
13. DUMBRAVEANU ALIN I LEONI 21
14. sala saul APOSTLES 18
15. SPINOSO ALESSIO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 17
16. FIUMARA TOMAS RED DEVILS 16
17. damaschin mihail SOS PUTEOLANA 15
18. IONESCU ANDREI I LEONI 15
19. LAZZARI PIETRO RED DEVILS 15
20. taha adel TM BONKERS 15
21. aiello antonio CSK LA RISSA 14
22. faccenda andrea GLI INTOCCABILI 14
23. SANZONE DIEGO LA NONA II 14
24. aliota andrea TM BONKERS 13
25. MARTINO DAVIDE FC MILANO 2018 13
26. crispi alessandro SOS PUTEOLANA 12
27. D'AMBROSIO MAURO FC MILANO 2018 12
28. del conte giovanni errico APOSTLES 12
29. carlà christian TM BONKERS 11
30. GIAMBRONE ANTONIO FC BOCA TEAM 11
31. alfano andrea CSK LA RISSA 10
32. fausciana manuel ATLETICO MICA TANTO 10
33. GRADINI MATTEO LA NONA II 10
34. NAVA MARCO GHERARDO FC MILANO 2018 10
35. pagani riccardo TM BONKERS 10
36. SABET BASSAM CSK LA RISSA 10
37. VERRINO ANDREA ATLETICO MICA TANTO 10
38. ben dhafer muratte GLI INTOCCABILI 9
39. lupu ionut CRIDA 9
40. MOCANU IULIAN I LEONI 9
41. ragusa gianluca SOS PUTEOLANA 9
42. SPINOSO ANTONIO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 9
43. tamburini davide APOSTLES 9
44. ELEFANTE ARMANDO CIRO FC MILANO 2018 8
45. IERARDI SALVATORE FC BOCA TEAM 8
46. LA CAVA BENIAMINO APOSTLES 8
47. paredes mario GLI INTOCCABILI 8
48. veneri antonio nello CRIDA 8
49. ammoscato yuri TM BONKERS 7
50. apice giuseppe SOS PUTEOLANA 7
51. BENVENUTO DARIO CSK LA RISSA 7
52. caracciolo andrea CSK LA RISSA 7
53. crispi stefano SOS PUTEOLANA 7
54. D'URZO EMANUELE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 7
55. MESCHINI LUCA LA NONA II 7
56. BOGDAN SAVU I LEONI 6
57. CIRISANO EMANUELE PIETRO FC MILANO 2018 6
58. CRIVELLARO MATTEO LA NONA II 6
59. LUPO DANIELE CSK LA RISSA 6
60. tolentino maurizio ATLETICO MICA TANTO 6
61. ardone massimo SOS PUTEOLANA 5
62. CARRETTA DANIELE FC MILANO 2018 5
63. crainiciuc mircea dumitru CRIDA 5
64. cremene andrei CRIDA 5
65. fais davide GLI INTOCCABILI 5
66. FASTO ANDREA FC MILANO 2018 5
67. flumeri michael CRIDA 5
68. GENOVESE GIUSEPPE APOSTLES 5
69. giovinazzo francesco GLI INTOCCABILI 5
70. lodola pietro TM BONKERS 5
71. NUZZIELLO ANTHONY CSK LA RISSA 5
72. ricco ruggero TM BONKERS 5
73. SARPE ALEX I LEONI 5
74. seastiani alessan CSK LA RISSA 5
75. SIMIONESCU VASILE I LEONI 5
76. SIVIERO ANDREA FC BOCA TEAM 5
77. siviero matteo APOSTLES 5
78. VASQUEZ JAIR RED DEVILS 5
79. vlad nicolae ionut I LEONI 5
80. avanzi riccardo APOSTLES 4
81. cennamo alessandro APOSTLES 4
82. CICALINI MARCO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 4
83. COSENTINO CRISTIAN RED DEVILS 4
84. DI VITA ALESSANDRO LA NONA II 4
85. ILLOMEI ANDREA CARLO GLI INTOCCABILI 4
86. marangoni davide APOSTLES 4
87. moncada andrea SOS PUTEOLANA 4
88. vivanco sime fredy leonid CSK LA RISSA 4
89. vlad nicolae ionut CRIDA 4
90. abdelaliem said CRIDA 3
91. bartucca marco I LEONI 3
92. beccarisi stefano SOS PUTEOLANA 3
93. FIUMARA ALFREDO FC BOCA TEAM 3
94. LARESE LUCA ATLETICO MICA TANTO 3
95. pellegrino riccardo APOSTLES 3
96. RAINERI MICHELE CSK LA RISSA 3
97. ROSSETTI LUCA LA NONA II 3
98. saggese davide TM BONKERS 3
99. viola alessandro LA NONA II 3
100. BERGANTINO LUIGI LA NONA II 2
101. blindu tudor CRIDA 2
102. cappelletti nicolò TM BONKERS 2
103. cesana jacopo I LEONI 2
104. CICU DANIELE FC BOCA TEAM 2
105. CIRILLO MATTIA ATLETICO MICA TANTO 2
106. DEL SORDO GIUSEPPE I LEONI 2
107. delic armin CSK LA RISSA 2
108. GIAQUINTA GIUSEPPE FC BOCA TEAM 2
109. inchingolo alessandro SOS PUTEOLANA 2
110. MASCIULLO FABRIZIO SOS PUTEOLANA 2
111. OTARASANU PAVEL I LEONI 2
112. PAUTA JOSE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 2
113. ricco david I LEONI 2
114. seck makhtar ndiaga I LEONI 2
115. SORLETO SIMONE I LEONI 2
116. STRADA MARCO FC BOCA TEAM 2
117. VERA CULQUI BRYAN EDUARDO TM BONKERS 2
118. azzalin andrea FC BOCA TEAM 1
119. bassi alessandro GLI INTOCCABILI 1
120. CABULA SEBASTIANO FC BOCA TEAM 1
121. CAGNOTTI LUCA FC MILANO 2018 1
122. CALA' SALVATORE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1
123. CAREDDA IVAN RED DEVILS 1
124. CHIODO ALESSANDRO CSK LA RISSA 1
125. cioffi giuseppe APOSTLES 1
126. corozanu robert I LEONI 1
127. curti daniele CSK LA RISSA 1
128. DE PONTI MICHAEL FC BOCA TEAM 1
129. FANTIN ANDREA FC BOCA TEAM 1
130. GIANNATTASIO MASSIMILIANO CSK LA RISSA 1
131. MASTRODONATO MICHELE FC BOCA TEAM 1
132. morea francesco GLI INTOCCABILI 1
133. MUTZU MAURO FC BOCA TEAM 1
134. PARISE MICHAEL ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1
135. PRESTANA ALESSIO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1
136. PROCOPIO PIETRO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1
137. SCISCIOLA SAVERIO LA NONA II 1
138. sirb mircea CSK LA RISSA 1
139. stanila valeriu CRIDA 1
140. TRAPANESE VITO FC BOCA TEAM 1
141. VIGANO' DANIELE LA NONA II 1
142. VOLPE FRANCESCO FC BOCA TEAM 1
143. zamberletti federico TM BONKERS 1