logo

CAMPIONATO OPEN 2018 DELLE ROSE CINISELLO

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica disciplina - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra A E
1. COSENTINO ROBERTO RED DEVILS 6 0
2. CAPPELLETTI EDOARDO LA NONA II 4 1
3. D'AMBROSIO MAURO FC MILANO 2018 3 1
4. siviero matteo APOSTLES 3 1
5. COSENTINO CRISTIAN RED DEVILS 4 0
6. damaschin mihail SOS PUTEOLANA 4 0
7. DI FATTA GIANLUCA CSK LA RISSA 4 0
8. pandrea cristian CRIDA 4 0
9. SPINOSO ANTONIO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 4 0
10. cappelletti nicolò TM BONKERS 2 1
11. del conte giovanni errico APOSTLES 2 1
12. DUMBRAVEANU ALIN FC. GLORIA 2 1
13. faccenda andrea GLI INTOCCABILI 2 1
14. HAMOUDA KARIM RED DEVILS 2 1
15. tolentino maurizio ATLETICO MICA TANTO 2 1
16. di palo antonio GLI INTOCCABILI 3 0
17. GRADINI MATTEO LA NONA II 3 0
18. LAZZARI PIETRO RED DEVILS 3 0
19. corozanu robert FC. GLORIA 1 1
20. crispi alessandro SOS PUTEOLANA 1 1
21. pagani riccardo TM BONKERS 1 1
22. ammoscato yuri TM BONKERS 2 0
23. ben dhafer muratte GLI INTOCCABILI 2 0
24. carlà christian TM BONKERS 2 0
25. CASTIGLIONE MICHELE FC MILANO 2018 2 0
26. cioffi giuseppe APOSTLES 2 0
27. cremene andrei CRIDA 2 0
28. fais davide GLI INTOCCABILI 2 0
29. lupu ionut CRIDA 2 0
30. MOCANU IULIAN FC. GLORIA 2 0
31. moncada andrea SOS PUTEOLANA 2 0
32. pellegrino riccardo APOSTLES 2 0
33. SANZONE DIEGO LA NONA II 2 0
34. SARPE ALEX FC. GLORIA 2 0
35. SCISCIOLA SAVERIO LA NONA II 2 0
36. SERPA NUNZIO LA NONA II 2 0
37. TURONE MATTIA FC MILANO 2018 2 0
38. BERGANTINO LUIGI LA NONA II 0 1
39. CALA' SALVATORE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 0 1
40. origgi matteo SOS PUTEOLANA 0 1
41. TORES FLORIAN FC. GLORIA 0 1
42. apice giuseppe SOS PUTEOLANA 1 0
43. ARTURI DANIELE LA NONA II 1 0
44. beccarisi stefano SOS PUTEOLANA 1 0
45. BENVENUTO DARIO CSK LA RISSA 1 0
46. BERTA ALESSIO APOSTLES 1 0
47. BIAFORA CIRO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1 0
48. cennamo alessandro APOSTLES 1 0
49. CHIODO ALESSANDRO CSK LA RISSA 1 0
50. CICALINI MARCO ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1 0
51. CICU DANIELE FC BOCA TEAM 1 0
52. CIRISANO EMANUELE PIETRO FC MILANO 2018 1 0
53. DE PONTI MICHAEL FC BOCA TEAM 1 0
54. della valle claudio SOS PUTEOLANA 1 0
55. DI CRISTINA SALVATORE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1 0
56. di donato cristian CSK LA RISSA 1 0
57. ELEFANTE ARMANDO CIRO FC MILANO 2018 1 0
58. gabbo andrea TM BONKERS 1 0
59. hauta gabriel CRIDA 1 0
60. IACONO MATTIA ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1 0
61. inchingolo alessandro SOS PUTEOLANA 1 0
62. LUPO DANIELE CSK LA RISSA 1 0
63. MARTINO DAVIDE FC MILANO 2018 1 0
64. MESCHINI LUCA LA NONA II 1 0
65. MIHAITA JOSU FC. GLORIA 1 0
66. mititelu valeriu cristian CRIDA 1 0
67. NAVA MARCO GHERARDO FC MILANO 2018 1 0
68. paraschin Marius CRIDA 1 0
69. PAUTA JOSE ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1 0
70. ragusa gianluca SOS PUTEOLANA 1 0
71. RAINERI MICHELE CSK LA RISSA 1 0
72. SABET BASSAM CSK LA RISSA 1 0
73. SCULCO KEVIN ATLETICO MICA TANTO 1 0
74. SORLETO SIMONE FC. GLORIA 1 0
75. tamburini davide APOSTLES 1 0
76. VASQUEZ JAIR RED DEVILS 1 0
77. vivanco sime fredy leonid CSK LA RISSA 1 0
78. zamberletti federico TM BONKERS 1 0