logo

7° CAMPIONATO VEDANO AL LAMBRO 2018/2019

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica marcatori - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra G
1. VENTURA ANDREA BAREGGIA UNITED 38
2. ILLOMEI ANDREA NEW TEAM 2K18 33
3. CIRO' ALESSANDRO URUGUASTI 24
4. CASIRAGHI ANDREA MINGO'S 22
5. IANCU ROSIAN ALIN RIVER MAVIT 20
6. TASSO ROBERTO DRINK TEAM 20
7. TREMOLADA MATTIA PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 18
8. DE PASQUALE SIMONE GOODFELLAS - THRILL 16
9. LIONTI RICCARDO PVS 16
10. SCOTTI PIETRO PVS 16
11. TRABATTONI FRANCESCO AC PICCHIA 16
12. DEIDDA ROBERTO DRINK TEAM 14
13. LARONGA DAVIDE AC PICCHIA 14
14. TUNDO NICCOLO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 14
15. MARCHESI TOMMASO BENFIGA 13
16. MATTA LUCA ROAD TO IBIZA 13
17. BUSNELLI ANDREA SPARTA PLAZA 12
18. IANCU IONUT ANDREI RIVER MAVIT 12
19. ORNAGHI ERIK GOODFELLAS - THRILL 12
20. FUMAGALLI GIORGIO GOODFELLAS - THRILL 11
21. PARRAVICINI DAVIDE RED DAVIS 11
22. STEINMANN FEDERICO LUIGI MARIA PVS 11
23. VIGLIAROLO MANUEL I ROMANTICI 11
24. KALEMAJ ENION RED DAVIS 10
25. LANAVE ANDREA MINGO'S 10
26. RICCOBENE GIORGIO PVS 10
27. ROBBIATI MIRKO TEAM OCEANO 10
28. ROSSETTI ROBERTO PVS 10
29. BARZAN GIACOMO SPARTA PLAZA 9
30. FUMEO ENRICO ROAD TO IBIZA 9
31. REGONDI MATTEO BAREGGIA UNITED 9
32. SANGALLI FEDERICO TEAM OCEANO 9
33. STEINMANN PAOLO PVS 9
34. VALETTI NICCOLO' SPARTA PLAZA 9
35. CREMENE ANDREI DRINK TEAM 8
36. D'OVIDIO TOMMASO BAREGGIA UNITED 8
37. GALBIATI MARCO URUGUASTI 8
38. POZZOLI ALESSANDRO AC PICCHIA 8
39. PUPPIO LORIS MINGO'S 8
40. SCACCABAROZZI ANDREA GOODFELLAS - THRILL 8
41. ANGELICCHIO BRUNO I ROMANTICI 7
42. ANGELICCHIO DIEGO I ROMANTICI 7
43. MIGLIORINI ANDREA BENFIGA 7
44. MONZANI GABRIELE I ROMANTICI 7
45. NEGRUSA COSMIN RIVER MAVIT 7
46. PIZZINO LUCA BABEL BAR 7
47. SALA GIANLUCA TEAM OCEANO 7
48. SALA LUCA AC PICCHIA 7
49. TEDONE LUCA BABEL BAR 7
50. VECCHI MATTEO ROAD TO IBIZA 7
51. AMATORI FRANCESCO BENFIGA 6
52. BERTOLINI CARLO URUGUASTI 6
53. BIANCO EDOARDO MINGO'S 6
54. CERNIGLIA EDOARDO MINGO'S 6
55. COLZANI DIEGO NEW TEAM 2K18 6
56. DI NUNNO JACOPO SPARTA PLAZA 6
57. EGUELFI ANDREA GOODFELLAS - THRILL 6
58. FARINA RICCARDO BABEL BAR 6
59. GABRIELE GIUSEPPE ALESSANDRO LIVERCOOL 6
60. MAGNI SAMUELE GUGLIELMO BENFIGA 6
61. MORGANTI MARCO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 6
62. PRESTINI GIACOMO TEAM OCEANO 6
63. REDAELLI GIULIO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 6
64. RENNA NICOLO' SPARTA PLAZA 6
65. SECCHI ALESSANDRO LIVERCOOL 6
66. TAGLIABUE OMAR LUIGI SPARTA PLAZA 6
67. TORTA LORENZO GOODFELLAS - THRILL 6
68. TUCCILLO MICHELE BABEL BAR 6
69. VILLA STEFANO ROAD TO IBIZA 6
70. BONATESTA LORIN RED DAVIS 5
71. DEL VECCHIO LORENZO BAREGGIA UNITED 5
72. DELLA MUZIA MATTIA GOODFELLAS - THRILL 5
73. DELL'ORTO RICCARDO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 5
74. ENARI YARI BABEL BAR 5
75. GATTO CLAUDIO RIVER MAVIT 5
76. GENTILUCCI STEFANO LIVERCOOL 5
77. IOSCA ANDREA I ROMANTICI 5
78. MASOLO MARCO AC PICCHIA 5
79. MOTTA SIMONE MINGO'S 5
80. PAGANO GIOVANNI NEW TEAM 2K18 5
81. TORRICELLI MATTEO PVS 5
82. TRIPODI MASSIMO DRINK TEAM 5
83. VILLA ALESSANDRO RED DAVIS 5
84. ANTONINI DAVIDE SPARTA PLAZA 4
85. CANALI TOMMASO BENFIGA 4
86. CAPONE ANDREA BAREGGIA UNITED 4
87. CASPANI STEFANO AC PICCHIA 4
88. COLOMBO EDOARDO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 4
89. CONSELVAN DAVIDE ALESSANDRO LIVERCOOL 4
90. GERMANI EDOARDO PVS 4
91. IODICE FRANCESCO TEAM OCEANO 4
92. PAROLO EDOARDO BAREGGIA UNITED 4
93. PINTO GIORGIO LIVERCOOL 4
94. RADICE LORENZO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 4
95. ROSSI LUCA URUGUASTI 4
96. SALA GABRIELE MINGO'S 4
97. SOLARO GIOVANNI URUGUASTI 4
98. STELLUTI MATTEO DRINK TEAM 4
99. TULLI SIMONE PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 4
100. UBOLDI DANIELE BENFIGA 4
101. WALZER SIMONE PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 4
102. ACQUATI JOSHUA NEW TEAM 2K18 3
103. ASCHIERI CHRISTIAN AC PICCHIA 3
104. BERTOLINI PIETRO TEAM OCEANO 3
105. BRIGANDI' DAVIDE I ROMANTICI 3
106. CATTANEO SIMONE SILVIO RIVER MAVIT 3
107. CHINAGLIA MASSIMO RIVER MAVIT 3
108. CORBETTA TOMMASO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 3
109. D'ANIELLO DAVIDE NEW TEAM 2K18 3
110. DI BRANCO ALBERTO BABEL BAR 3
111. DUGNANI ANDREA SPARTA PLAZA 3
112. GATTO SIMONE GOODFELLAS - THRILL 3
113. LA TORRE IVON DRINK TEAM 3
114. LUCA' DI SANO THOMAS ROAD TO IBIZA 3
115. MOTTA ANDREA PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 3
116. PALEACU FELIX MARIUS DRINK TEAM 3
117. PEDEMONTE LUCA TEAM OCEANO 3
118. TAORMINA SIMONE ROAD TO IBIZA 3
119. TORRACA ALESSIO ROAD TO IBIZA 3
120. SIRAGUSA FRANCESCO PAOLO LIVERCOOL 2
121. BELLESSO ALESSANDRO I ROMANTICI 2
122. BERTOLINI FILIPPO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 2
123. BESTETTI MATTEO RED DAVIS 2
124. BOFFI MARCO ROAD TO IBIZA 2
125. BRUNETTI THOMAS BABEL BAR 2
126. BURBI MATTEO MINGO'S 2
127. CAPPELLETTI ANDREA RED DAVIS 2
128. CAZZANIGA NICOLO' PVS 2
129. CIOFFI MATTIA DRINK TEAM 2
130. CREPALDI STEFANO PVS 2
131. FLOCCO ALESSANDRO BENFIGA 2
132. FUGACCI RICCARDO RED DAVIS 2
133. GALBIATI TOMMASO URUGUASTI 2
134. GHEZZI MATTEO URUGUASTI 2
135. GIAGNORIO JACOPO BAREGGIA UNITED 2
136. LA BRUNA GAETANO BABEL BAR 2
137. LEONE EDOARDO BENFIGA 2
138. LEONE PAOLO BENFIGA 2
139. MASTROMAURO ALESSANDRO NEW TEAM 2K18 2
140. MASTROMAURO MASSIMILIANO NEW TEAM 2K18 2
141. MEGALE LORENZO NEW TEAM 2K18 2
142. MENEGHEL MARCO PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 2
143. PALUMBO LUCA BABEL BAR 2
144. PERSEGHIN STEFANO GOODFELLAS - THRILL 2
145. PIGNATARO GERARDO DRINK TEAM 2
146. REDAELLI EMANUELE PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 2
147. REGINA MATTEO GOODFELLAS - THRILL 2
148. RENDINA ANTONIO BABEL BAR 2
149. RUSSO MATTIA TEAM OCEANO 2
150. SALE FRANCESCO RED DAVIS 2
151. SANESE CHRISTIAN NEW TEAM 2K18 2
152. SCHIFANO DANIELE PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 2
153. SCOGNAMIGLIO SIMONE BAREGGIA UNITED 2
154. TAGLIABUE MATTIA BAREGGIA UNITED 2
155. TUMIATTI STEFANO TEAM OCEANO 2
156. VAINIERI EMANUELE RIVER MAVIT 2
157. ANGIOLA ALESSANDRO DRINK TEAM 1
158. ANNUNZIATA DARIO MINGO'S 1
159. BALDASSARRA NICOLA PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 1
160. BAROLO LUCA MINGO'S 1
161. BERTIN ALESSIO BAREGGIA UNITED 1
162. BREGA STEFANO URUGUASTI 1
163. BROGNOLI MARCO MARIO LIVERCOOL 1
164. BUSINARO SIMONE GOODFELLAS - THRILL 1
165. CAPROTTI NICCOLO GOODFELLAS - THRILL 1
166. CHAIBOUB HAFID PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 1
167. CINGI FRANCESCO TEAM OCEANO 1
168. COLOMBO TOMMASO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 1
169. DE CAROLIS ENRICO LIVERCOOL 1
170. DE NICOLA MARIO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 1
171. DELL'ORTO DAVIDE PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 1
172. DI GREGORIO DAVIDE LIVERCOOL 1
173. GALIMBERTI ANDREA RIVER MAVIT 1
174. IANCU DANIEL MARIAN RIVER MAVIT 1
175. LA MONACA DANIELE BABEL BAR 1
176. LEORIN RUBENS MINGO'S 1
177. LOUGMI AISSAM NEW TEAM 2K18 1
178. LUCIFERO CHRISTIAN RED DAVIS 1
179. MAZZA MATTEO ROAD TO IBIZA 1
180. MEHMEDI VIGAN BABEL BAR 1
181. MEREGALLI PAOLO BENFIGA 1
182. MONTALBANO CRISTIAN SPARTA PLAZA 1
183. MONTI MATTEO SPARTA PLAZA 1
184. PARIGI GIACOMO AC PICCHIA 1
185. PENNISI PAOLO BABEL BAR 1
186. POSSONI FRANCESCO AC PICCHIA 1
187. ROSELLA FRANCESCO ROAD TO IBIZA 1
188. SANNA MARCO TEAM OCEANO 1
189. TEJADA SANTIAGO AUDY MICHAEL BAREGGIA UNITED 1
190. TORTA MATTEO GOODFELLAS - THRILL 1
191. TREZZI MAURO LIVERCOOL 1
192. TUCCILLO VINCENZO BABEL BAR 1
193. VOLONTE' TOMMASO TEAM OCEANO 1