logo

7° CAMPIONATO VEDANO AL LAMBRO 2018/2019

Calcio a 7 Open

Classifica disciplina - GIRONE A

Giocatore Squadra A E
1. TUCCILLO MICHELE BABEL BAR 3 2
2. ANGELICCHIO DIEGO I ROMANTICI 4 1
3. TRABATTONI FRANCESCO AC PICCHIA 5 0
4. GATTO CLAUDIO RIVER MAVIT 3 1
5. ANGELICCHIO BRUNO I ROMANTICI 4 0
6. IANCU ROSIAN ALIN RIVER MAVIT 2 1
7. BELLESSO ALESSANDRO I ROMANTICI 3 0
8. DEL VECCHIO LORENZO BAREGGIA UNITED 3 0
9. GERMANI EDOARDO PVS 3 0
10. IANCU IONUT ANDREI RIVER MAVIT 3 0
11. LA TORRE IVON DRINK TEAM 3 0
12. ACQUATI JOSHUA NEW TEAM 2K18 1 1
13. ASCHIERI CHRISTIAN AC PICCHIA 1 1
14. BIANCO EDOARDO MINGO'S 1 1
15. COLOMBO EDOARDO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 1 1
16. CONSONNI ALESSIO URUGUASTI 1 1
17. SALA LUCA AC PICCHIA 1 1
18. STEINMANN PAOLO PVS 1 1
19. TAGLIABUE MATTIA BAREGGIA UNITED 1 1
20. ARDESI MARCO NEW TEAM 2K18 2 0
21. BARZAN GIACOMO SPARTA PLAZA 2 0
22. BERTOLINI PIETRO TEAM OCEANO 2 0
23. BREGA STEFANO URUGUASTI 2 0
24. BUSINARO SIMONE GOODFELLAS - THRILL 2 0
25. BUSNELLI ANDREA SPARTA PLAZA 2 0
26. CASIRAGHI ANDREA MINGO'S 2 0
27. D'OVIDIO TOMMASO BAREGGIA UNITED 2 0
28. EGUELFI ANDREA GOODFELLAS - THRILL 2 0
29. MENEGHEL MARCO PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 2 0
30. NEGRUSA COSMIN RIVER MAVIT 2 0
31. PAGANO GIOVANNI NEW TEAM 2K18 2 0
32. PALEACU FELIX MARIUS DRINK TEAM 2 0
33. REDAELLI GIULIO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 2 0
34. STEINMANN FEDERICO LUIGI MARIA PVS 2 0
35. VAINIERI EMANUELE RIVER MAVIT 2 0
36. VENTURA ANDREA BAREGGIA UNITED 2 0
37. PEREGO MICHELE MINGO'S 0 1
38. PIZZINO LUCA BABEL BAR 0 1
39. TREMOLADA MATTIA PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 0 1
40. AFFABILE ROBERTO PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 1 0
41. ANGIOLA ALESSANDRO DRINK TEAM 1 0
42. ANNUNZIATA DARIO MINGO'S 1 0
43. BAROLO LUCA MINGO'S 1 0
44. BURBI MATTEO MINGO'S 1 0
45. CATTANEO SIMONE SILVIO RIVER MAVIT 1 0
46. CIRO' ALESSANDRO URUGUASTI 1 0
47. COLZANI DIEGO NEW TEAM 2K18 1 0
48. DE CAROLIS ENRICO LIVERCOOL 1 0
49. DELL'ORTO RICCARDO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 1 0
50. DI BRANCO ALBERTO BABEL BAR 1 0
51. DUGNANI ANDREA SPARTA PLAZA 1 0
52. FARINA RICCARDO BABEL BAR 1 0
53. FIGURA SALVATORE I ROMANTICI 1 0
54. GARIFO RICCARDO PIETRO PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 1 0
55. GARLI STEFANO AC PICCHIA 1 0
56. GATTO SIMONE GOODFELLAS - THRILL 1 0
57. GENTILUCCI STEFANO LIVERCOOL 1 0
58. LA MARCA GIUSEPPE DRINK TEAM 1 0
59. LANAVE ANDREA MINGO'S 1 0
60. LIONTI RICCARDO PVS 1 0
61. LONDRA ROBERTO RED DAVIS 1 0
62. LUCA' DI SANO THOMAS ROAD TO IBIZA 1 0
63. MASOLO MARCO AC PICCHIA 1 0
64. MEGALE LORENZO NEW TEAM 2K18 1 0
65. MORGANTI MARCO PIZZERIA NUMBER ONE 1 0
66. POZZOLI ALESSANDRO AC PICCHIA 1 0
67. PRESTINI GIACOMO TEAM OCEANO 1 0
68. RENNA NICOLO' SPARTA PLAZA 1 0
69. RICCOBENE GIORGIO PVS 1 0
70. ROSSI LUCA URUGUASTI 1 0
71. SALA GABRIELE MINGO'S 1 0
72. SANGALLI FEDERICO TEAM OCEANO 1 0
73. SCICCHITANO ALESSANDRO PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 1 0
74. SCOTTI PIETRO PVS 1 0
75. SECCHI ALESSANDRO LIVERCOOL 1 0
76. SOLARO GIOVANNI URUGUASTI 1 0
77. TEDONE LUCA BABEL BAR 1 0
78. TORRACA ALESSIO ROAD TO IBIZA 1 0
79. TORTA MATTEO GOODFELLAS - THRILL 1 0
80. TREZZI MAURO LIVERCOOL 1 0
81. TULLI SIMONE PONTEGGI SOCM 2002 1 0
82. VIDOTTO ERMES RIVER MAVIT 1 0